Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Mallabula Sporting Complex 2

Venue Address:
lemon tree passage rd., mallabula
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 3     Tilligerry AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Medowie AAWFri/01-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Tilligerry AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Medowie AAFr/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   Tilligerry 06/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 06/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 07/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   Tilligerry 07/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   Tilligerry 07/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 08/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Tilligerry 08/01-2019   vs   Merewether 08/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Tilligerry 09/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tilligerry 09/02-2019   vs   Medowie 09/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tilligerry 10/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Tilligerry 11/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 11/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 16 C) 4     Tilligerry 16/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 16/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 5     Tilligerry AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) Tilligerry AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   Tilligerry 06/01-2019   vs   Medowie 06/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 07/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/11-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   Tilligerry 07/01-2019   vs   Medowie 07/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   Tilligerry 07/02-2019   vs   Medowie 07/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 08/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Tilligerry 08/01-2019   vs   Wallsend 08/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Tilligerry 09/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tilligerry 09/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tilligerry 10/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Tilligerry 11/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 16 C) 3     Tilligerry 16/01-2019   def.   Dungog SC 16/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 1     Tilligerry AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC AAWFri/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Tilligerry AAFr/02-2019   def. by   North United Wolves SC AAFri/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   Tilligerry 06/01-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 06/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 07/03-2019   vs   Merewether 07/08-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   Tilligerry 07/01-2019   vs   Medowie 07/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   Tilligerry 07/02-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 07/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 08/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/09-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Tilligerry 08/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Tilligerry 09/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tilligerry 09/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tilligerry 10/01-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 10/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Tilligerry 11/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 16 C) 2     Tilligerry 16/01-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 3     Tilligerry AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Morisset AAWFri/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 3     Tilligerry AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior AAFr/04-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Tilligerry AAFr/02-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   Tilligerry 06/01-2019   vs   BYE  
29/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   Tilligerry 07/02-2019   vs   BYE  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS ABvBYE)   Tilligerry 06/01-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 06/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 07/03-2019   vs   Adamstown 07/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   Tilligerry 07/01-2019   vs   Medowie 07/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS ABvBYE)   Tilligerry 07/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 08/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Tilligerry 08/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Tilligerry 09/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tilligerry 09/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tilligerry 10/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Tilligerry 11/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 11/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 16 C) Tilligerry 16/01-2019   def. by   Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   Tilligerry 06/01-2019   vs   Medowie 06/07-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 07/03-2019   vs   Stockton 07G/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   Tilligerry 07/01-2019   vs   Medowie 07/07-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   Tilligerry 07/02-2019   vs   Medowie 07/06-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 08/02-2019   vs   Stockton 08G/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Tilligerry 08/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Tilligerry 09/01-2019   vs   Stockton 09/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tilligerry 09/02-2019   vs   Stockton 09/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tilligerry 10/01-2019   vs   Medowie 10/04-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Tilligerry 11/01-2019   vs   Shortland 11/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 16 C) 13     Tilligerry 16/01-2019   def.   Belmont 16/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 3     Tilligerry AAWFri/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) Tilligerry AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri JFC AAFri/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   Tilligerry 06/01-2019   vs   Medowie 06/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 07/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS ABvBYE)   Tilligerry 07/01-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 07/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   Tilligerry 07/02-2019   vs   Medowie 07/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 08/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Tilligerry 08/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/05-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Tilligerry 09/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tilligerry 09/02-2019   vs   Merewether 09/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tilligerry 10/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Tilligerry 11/01-2019   vs   Medowie 11/03-2019  
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) Tilligerry AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/02-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Tilligerry AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Belmont AAFri/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   Tilligerry 06/01-2019   vs   Medowie 06/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 07/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   Tilligerry 07/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   Tilligerry 07/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 08/02-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 08/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Tilligerry 08/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Tilligerry 09/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tilligerry 09/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Tilligerry 10/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Tilligerry 11/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/02-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) Broadmeadow 12/01-2019   def. by   Adamstown 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Interdistrict 14 G) 1     Medowie 14/02-2019   def. by   Rutherford FC 14/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:15 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 3     Broadmeadow 15/01-2019   def.   Charlestown 15/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:15 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) Broadmeadow 18/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:15 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 4     Bellbird JFC AA/01-2019   def.   Beresfield AASa/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) 3     Valentine FC 12G/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 1     Garden Suburb AAW/02-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 3     Jesmond AAW/01-2019   def.   BelSwans AAW/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) Uni Womens AAW/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019