Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Baddeley Park

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Cessnock United 05/02-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 05/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cessnock United 06/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Cessnock United 06/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cessnock United 06/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cessnock United 08/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Cessnock United 08/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cessnock United 07/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 07/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cessnock United 07/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 07/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Cessnock United 07/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 07/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/04-2019   vs   Cessnock United 07/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cessnock United 08/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock United 08/04-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 08/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cessnock United 09/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 09/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cessnock United 09/02-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 09/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) Cessnock United AA/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne AASa/02-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C) 3     Cessnock United 12G/01-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC 12G/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cessnock United 06/04-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 06/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cessnock United 06/05-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 06/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/05-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 07/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cessnock United 07/06-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 07/07-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cessnock United 07/07-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 07/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Cessnock United 05/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 05/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Cessnock United 05/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 05/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cessnock United 06/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Cessnock United 06/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cessnock United 08/03-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 08/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock United 08/04-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 08/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cessnock United 06/03-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cessnock United 06/04-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/07-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cessnock United 06/05-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/08-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/05-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 07/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cessnock United 08/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Cessnock United 08/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cessnock United 07/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 07/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cessnock United 07/02-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 07/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Cessnock United 07/03-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cessnock United 07/07-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 07/06-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cessnock United 09/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cessnock United 09/03-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 09/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/04-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 07/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cessnock United 07/06-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 07/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cessnock United 09/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 1     Cessnock United AA/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C) Cessnock United 12G/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 12G/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Cessnock United 05/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 05/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Cessnock United 05/02-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 05/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cessnock United 06/04-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 06/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cessnock United 06/05-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 06/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cessnock United 08/01-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cessnock United 08/03-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Cessnock United 06/02-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 06/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cessnock United 06/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/05-2019   vs   Metford Cobras FC 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/04-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 07/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Cessnock United 08/02-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock United 08/04-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cessnock United 07/02-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 07/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Cessnock United 07/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 07/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cessnock United 07/06-2019   vs   Metford Cobras FC 07/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cessnock United 09/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cessnock United 09/03-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 09/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 2     Cessnock United AA/01-2019   vs   Fletcher AASa/03-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C) 1     Cessnock United 12G/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 12G/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Cessnock United 05/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 05/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Cessnock United 05/02-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 05/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cessnock United 06/04-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 06/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cessnock United 06/05-2019   vs   Dungog SC 06/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cessnock United 08/03-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock United 08/04-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cessnock United 06/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 06/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Cessnock United 06/02-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 06/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cessnock United 06/03-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 06/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/05-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 07/05-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cessnock United 08/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Cessnock United 08/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cessnock United 07/01-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cessnock United 07/02-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 07/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/04-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cessnock United 07/06-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 07/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cessnock United 09/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cessnock United 09/03-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 09/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cessnock United 07/07-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 07/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cessnock United 09/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) Cessnock United AA/01-2019   def. by   Shortland AASa/04-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cessnock United 06/04-2019   vs   Weston JFC 06/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/05-2019   vs   Cessnock United 07/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cessnock United 07/06-2019   vs   Weston JFC 07/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cessnock United 07/07-2019   vs   Weston JFC 07/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Cessnock United 05/01-2019   vs   Weston JFC 05/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Cessnock United 05/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 05/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Cessnock United 05/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 05/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Cessnock United 06/02-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 06/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cessnock United 06/03-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 06/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cessnock United 08/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08/06-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock United 08/04-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 08/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cessnock United 06/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 06/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cessnock United 07/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 07/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cessnock United 07/02-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 07/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Cessnock United 07/03-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 07/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Cessnock United 08/02-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 08/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cessnock United 08/03-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 08/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/04-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 07/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cessnock United 09/02-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 09/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cessnock United 09/03-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 09/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cessnock United 09/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 09/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) Cessnock United AA/01-2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC AA/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C) 4     Cessnock United 12G/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 12G/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Cessnock United 05/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 05/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Cessnock United 05/02-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 05/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cessnock United 06/04-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 06/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cessnock United 06/05-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cessnock United 08/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 08/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock United 08/04-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 08/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cessnock United 06/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Cessnock United 06/02-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 06/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cessnock United 06/03-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 06/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cessnock United 07/02-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 07/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Cessnock United 08/02-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 08/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cessnock United 08/03-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 08/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cessnock United 07/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Cessnock United 07/03-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 07/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/04-2019   vs   Metford Cobras FC 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/05-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 07/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cessnock United 09/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cessnock United 09/02-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cessnock United 07/06-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cessnock United 07/07-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) Cessnock United AA/01-2019   def. by   Metford Cobras FC AA/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C) Cessnock United 12G/01-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC 12G/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Cessnock United 05/01-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 05/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Cessnock United 05/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 05/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cessnock United 06/03-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 06/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cessnock United 06/05-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 06/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cessnock United 08/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08/07-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cessnock United 08/03-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 08/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cessnock United 06/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Cessnock United 06/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/06-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cessnock United 06/04-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 06/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cessnock United 07/02-2019   vs   Dungog SC 07/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Cessnock United 08/02-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 08/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock United 08/04-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cessnock United 07/01-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 07/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Cessnock United 07/03-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 07/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cessnock United 07/06-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 07/06-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cessnock United 07/07-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 07/07-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cessnock United 09/01-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cessnock United 09/03-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 09/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/05-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 07/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cessnock United 07/04-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 07/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cessnock United 09/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 09/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) Cessnock United AA/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC AA/02-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C) Cessnock United 12G/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 12G/02-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 5     Maitland JFC 12/04-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (Interdistrict 12 B) New Lambton 12/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 3     Bellbird JFC 13/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 13/02-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:45 (Interdistrict 13 D) 4     Thornton JFC 13/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 13/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:30 (Interdistrict 13 D) 5     Dudley Redhead 13/01-2019   def.   Morisset 13/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
11:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) 2     Greta Branxton FC 16/01-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 16/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
13:15 (Interdistrict 17 C) 1     Thornton JFC 17/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 17/02-2019