Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Chapman Oval No.2

Venue Address:
Channel Street, Swansea
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Swansea 08/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Swansea 08/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Swansea 08/03-2019   vs   Cardiff 08/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Swansea 09/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 09/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Swansea 09/02-2019   vs   Morisset 09/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Swansea 09/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 2     Swansea 13/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow 13/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 15 D) 1     Swansea 15/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 15/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 3     Swansea AA/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead AA/04-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 8     Swansea 16G/02-2019   def.   South Wallsend 15G/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 2     Swansea O35Fri/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay O35Fr/03-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 1     Swansea O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) 3     Swansea 18/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 18/02-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 4     Swansea O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth O35Fri/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 2     Swansea O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC O35Fri/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Swansea 08Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Swansea 08/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Swansea 08/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/07-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Swansea 08/04-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Swansea 08/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Swansea 09/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Swansea 09/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Swansea 09/03-2019   vs   Morisset 09/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) Swansea 13/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 13/01-2019 10 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 15 D) 2     Swansea 15/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 15/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 2     Swansea AA/01-2019   def. by   Fletcher AASa/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 1     Swansea 13/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown 13/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Interdistrict 18 D) 1     Swansea 18/01-2019   def. by   Belmont 18/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 1     Swansea 16G/02-2019   def. by   Kotara South 16G/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G B) Swansea 16Girls/01-2019   def. by   Merewether 16G/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 1     Swansea O35Fri/02-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 1     Swansea O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace O35F/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Swansea 08/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 08/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Swansea 08/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Swansea 08/03-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Swansea 08/04-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 08/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Swansea 08Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 08Girls/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Swansea 09/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Swansea 09/02-2019   vs   Belmont 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Swansea 09/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 4     Swansea 13/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown 13/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 15 D) 2     Swansea 15/01-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC 15/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 3     Swansea AA/01-2019   def.   Abermain Rams AA/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Swansea 08/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Swansea 08/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Swansea 08/03-2019   vs   West Wallsend 08/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Swansea 08/04-2019   vs   West Wallsend 08/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Swansea 09/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Swansea 09/02-2019   vs   West Wallsend 09/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Swansea 09/03-2019   vs   West Wallsend 09/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 15 D) 3     Swansea 15/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 5     Swansea AA/01-2019   def.   Scone FC AA/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 3     Swansea O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Belmont O35Fri/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 3     Swansea O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Swansea 08Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) Swansea 13/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 13/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 1     Swansea 12Girls/01-2019   def. by   Belmont 12G/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) Swansea 14Girls/01-2019   def. by   Adamstown 14G/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 7     Swansea O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri Senior O35Fri/02-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 2     Swansea O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri Senior O35Fri/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Swansea 08/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 08/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Swansea 08/02-2019   vs   Barnsley 08/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Swansea 08/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Swansea 08/04-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 08/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Swansea 08Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Swansea 09/01-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 09/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Swansea 09/02-2019   vs   Barnsley 09/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Swansea 09/03-2019   vs   Barnsley 09/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) Swansea 13/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 13/01-2019 13 
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 15 D) 1     Swansea 15/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 15/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 1     Swansea AA/01-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne AASa/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 5     Swansea O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Kahibah O35Fri/02-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 4     Swansea O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC O35Fri/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Swansea 08/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Swansea 08/02-2019   vs   Charlestown 08/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Swansea 08/03-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Swansea 08/04-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Swansea 09/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Swansea 09/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Swansea 09/03-2019   vs   Belmont 09/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 4     Swansea 13/01-2019   def.   Broadmeadow 13/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 15 D) 10     Swansea 15/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff 15/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 3     Swansea AA/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff AA/04-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) Swansea 16G/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 2     Swansea O35Fri/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) Swansea O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Rutherford FC O35Fri/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Swansea 08Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08Girls/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) Swansea 13/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 13/01-2019
07/08/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 5     Swansea 12Girls/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 12Girls-2019
07/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) Swansea 16G/02-2019   def. by   Kahibah 15Girls-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Swansea 08/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 08/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Swansea 08/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 08/06-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Swansea 08/03-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Swansea 08/04-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Swansea 09/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Swansea 09/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Swansea 09/03-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 09/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 15 D) 4     Swansea 15/01-2019   def.   Cardiff 15/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age H) Swansea AA/01-2019   vs   RAAF Williamtown AASa/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 6     Swansea 16G/02-2019   def.   Kotara South 16G/02-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G B) 3     Swansea 16Girls/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 16G/01-2019