Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Lochinvar Sporting Complex

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) Lochinvar Rovers FC AAWFri/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/02-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 7     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/02-2019   def.   Morisset 13/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 13 E) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher 13/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 F) 5     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri 14/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age J) 3     Lochinvar Rovers FC AA/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth AA/02-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U13G A) 6     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Interdistrict U14G A) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 3     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAW/01-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC AAW/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Beresfield AAFr/02-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/02-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 13/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 13 E) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 13/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 F) Lochinvar Rovers FC 14/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 14/02-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 13G/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Interdistrict U14G A) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 14G/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 3     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAW/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb AAW/04-2019
16/05/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAW/01-2019   def.   Shortland AAW/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) Lochinvar Rovers FC AAWFri/01-2019   def. by   Morisset AAWFri/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats AAFri/02-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 5     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/02-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 13/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 13 E) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Medowie 13/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age J) 4     Lochinvar Rovers FC AA/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff AA/03-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Interdistrict U14G A) 4     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 3     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAW/01-2019   def.   Shortland AAW/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) Lochinvar Rovers FC AAWFri/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry AAWFri/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/02-2019   def. by   Kahibah 13/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 13 E) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 13/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 F) 3     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 14/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age J) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC AA/01-2019   vs   Kotara South AASa/02-2019
12/06/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Interdistrict U14G A) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 11     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/04-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U13G A) Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Interdistrict U14G A) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Beresfield Senior AAW/01-2019
18/06/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) Lochinvar Rovers FC AAWFri/01-2019   def. by   Medowie AAWFri/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Rutherford FC AAFri/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) Lochinvar Rovers FC AAWFri/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 6     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/02-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 13/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 13 E) 6     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 13/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 F) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 14/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age J) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC AA/01-2019   def. by   Barnsley AA/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U13G A) Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Interdistrict U14G A) 5     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019   def.   Swansea 14Girls/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Metford Cobras FC AAW/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAWFri/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC AAWFri/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 3     Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 5     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/02-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 13/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 13 E) Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 13/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 F) Lochinvar Rovers FC 14/01-2019   vs   Medowie 14/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age J) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC AA/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill AASa/05-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U13G A) Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Interdistrict U14G A) 3     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) Lochinvar Rovers FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC AAW/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAWFri/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 9     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Clarence Town FC AAFri/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 3     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Cessnock United AAFri/02-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U13G A) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 13G/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Interdistrict U14G A) 3     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 14G/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) Lochinvar Rovers FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAW/04-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Cessnock City Hornets FC AAWFri/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC O35Fri/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/02-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 13/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 13 E) Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Belmont 13/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 F) 4     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 14/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age J) 2     Lochinvar Rovers FC AA/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead AA/03-2019