Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Tomaree Complex MiniRoos

Venue Address:
nelson bay road, nelson bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Nelson Bay 08/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/01-2019   vs   Merewether 09/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Nelson Bay 09/02-2019   vs   Stockton 09/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Nelson Bay 09/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/07-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Nelson Bay 08/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Nelson Bay 08/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Nelson Bay 08/05-2019   vs   Wallsend 08/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Nelson Bay 09/05-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/05-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/07-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Nelson Bay 09/07-2019   vs   South Wallsend 09/01-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Nelson Bay 08/08-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/02-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/08-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/03-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Nelson Bay 08/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Nelson Bay 08/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 08/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/06-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Nelson Bay 09/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Nelson Bay 08/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 08/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Nelson Bay 08/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Nelson Bay 09/07-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Nelson Bay 08/08-2019   vs   Medowie 08/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Nelson Bay 09/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Nelson Bay 08/05-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 08/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Nelson Bay 09/05-2019   vs   Wallsend 09/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Nelson Bay 08/06-2019   vs   Medowie 08/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/08-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Nelson Bay 08/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/10-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019   vs   Medowie 08/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/06-2019   vs   Tilligerry 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Nelson Bay 09/02-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Nelson Bay 08/02-2019   vs   Wallsend 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Nelson Bay 08/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Nelson Bay 08/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Nelson Bay 08/02-2019   vs   Merewether 08/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018   vs   South Wallsend 11/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Nelson Bay 08/08-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Nelson Bay 09/07-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Nelson Bay 09/02-2019   vs   BYE  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Nelson Bay 09/05-2019   vs   Adamstown 09/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Nelson Bay 09/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Nelson Bay 08/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/08-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/06-2019   vs   Stockton 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Nelson Bay 08/06-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Nelson Bay 08/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019   vs   Merewether 08/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Nelson Bay 09/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Nelson Bay 09/03-2019   vs   Minmi 09/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Nelson Bay 08/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/06-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Nelson Bay 09/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Nelson Bay 08/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/06-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Nelson Bay 08/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Nelson Bay 09/07-2019   vs   Merewether 09/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Nelson Bay 08/08-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/07-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/06-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Nelson Bay 08/01-2019   vs   Merewether 08/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Nelson Bay 08/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/04-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Nelson Bay 09/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/03-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Nelson Bay 09/03-2019   vs   Medowie 09/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Nelson Bay 08/08-2019   vs   Beresfield 08/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Nelson Bay 08/05-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 08/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Nelson Bay 08/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/06-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/08-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Nelson Bay 09/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Nelson Bay 09/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Nelson Bay 08/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/07-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Nelson Bay 08/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/07-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Nelson Bay 09/07-2019   vs   Medowie 09/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Nelson Bay 08/08-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/01-2019   vs   Merewether 09/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Nelson Bay 08/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Nelson Bay 08/06-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 08/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Nelson Bay 08/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Nelson Bay 09/05-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 09/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Nelson Bay 09/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Nelson Bay 09/05-2019   vs   Shortland 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Nelson Bay 09/03-2019   vs   Merewether 09/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Nelson Bay 08/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 08/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Nelson Bay 08/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Nelson Bay 08/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/08-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Nelson Bay 09/06-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Nelson Bay 08/06-2019   vs   Stockton 08/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Nelson Bay 09/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Nelson Bay 09/07-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Nelson Bay 08/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Nelson Bay 08/08-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/08-2019