Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Myamblah Cres

Venue Address:
myamblah crescent, merewether
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 1     Merewether O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Cardiff O35Fri/01-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 2     Merewether O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/09-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether 06/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/14-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether 07/01-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Merewether 07/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/10-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   Merewether 11/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/07-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Merewether 06/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether 07/09-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/09-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether 07/10-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/11-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/11-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether 06/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Merewether 07/05-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 1     Merewether 12/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 12/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 3     Merewether AASa/01-2019   def.   Wallsend AASa/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G B) 3     Merewether 16G/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 16G/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 2     Merewether AAW/02-2019   vs   Wallsend AAW/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 1     Merewether AAW/01-2019   vs   Uni Womens AAW/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 17 B)   Merewether 17/01-2019   vs   BYE  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/08-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/11-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether 07/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/12-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether 07/08-2019   vs   Stockton 07G/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether 07/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/08-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether 06/01-2019   vs   Wallsend 06/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Merewether 06/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/07-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Merewether 07/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Merewether 07/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/12-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/10-2019   vs   Stockton 06G/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Merewether 06/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether 06/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Merewether AASa/01-2020   def.   Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 2     Merewether O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Fletcher O35Fri/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 2     Merewether O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Medowie O35Fr/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/10-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/11-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/11-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/10-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether 06/06-2019   vs   Adamstown 06/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Merewether 07/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/09-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/08-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Merewether 06/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether 07/07-2019   vs   Adamstown 07/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether 07/08-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether 06/02-2019   vs   Adamstown 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether 07/09-2019   vs   Adamstown 07/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether 07/10-2019   vs   Adamstown 07/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether 07/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 12 D) Merewether 12/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 12/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 14 E) 1     Merewether 14/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 1     Merewether AASa/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC AA/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/08-2019   vs   Merewether 06/10-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Merewether 07/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/08-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Merewether 07/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/09-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Merewether 10/01-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 10/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Merewether 06/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Merewether 07/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether 07/06-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/06-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Merewether 06/05-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether 06/07-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether 06/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/10-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 14 E) 1     Merewether 14/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 14/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 17 B) 1     Merewether 17/01-2019   def. by   Medowie 17/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Merewether AASa/01-2020   def.   Toronto Awaba AASa/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) Merewether O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 1     Merewether O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown O35Fri/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether 07/07-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether 07/08-2019   vs   Adamstown 07/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether 07/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/09-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/13-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Merewether 07/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/10-2019   vs   Adamstown 06/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/11-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/08-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 17 B) 2     Merewether 17/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 17/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Merewether AASa/01-2020   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) Merewether O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/02-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 4     Merewether O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior O35Fr/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether 06/06-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 06/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether 07/07-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether 07/10-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/12-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/09-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/10-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether 06/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Merewether 06/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Merewether 06/04-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 06/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether 07/09-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/11-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 12 D) 4     Merewether 12/01-2019   def.   Cessnock United 12/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 14 E) 1     Merewether 14/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 14/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 1     Merewether AASa/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Senior AA/01-2019
13/06/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) Merewether AAW/02-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats AAW/01-2019
13/06/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) Merewether AAW/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior AAW/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Merewether 06/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether 07/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Merewether 07/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/09-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Merewether 07/04-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Merewether 10/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/11-2019   vs   Merewether 06/09-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Merewether 07/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Merewether 07/05-2019   vs   Beresfield 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether 07/06-2019   vs   Jesmond 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Merewether 11/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/05-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/08-2019   vs   Adamstown 06/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/10-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/11-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether 06/07-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether 06/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Merewether 11/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 E) 1     Merewether 14/01-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 14/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 17 B) 4     Merewether 17/01-2019   def.   Wallsend 17/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Merewether AASa/01-2020   def. by   Lambton Jaffas AASa/02-2019
19/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict U16G B) 3     Merewether 16G/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16G/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether 06/07-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/08-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether 07/08-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Merewether 07/04-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/08-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Merewether 06/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Merewether 07/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether 07/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/06-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/10-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/09-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether 06/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/06-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Merewether 06/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/10-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 17 B) 3     Merewether 17/01-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/02-2019 14 
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 1     Merewether O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Thornton JFC O35Fri/01-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 3     Merewether O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Kotara South O35Fr/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/09-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/06-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Merewether 06/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether 06/06-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether 06/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/08-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Merewether 11/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/11-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/12-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Merewether 07/05-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether 07/09-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether 07/07-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether 07/10-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether 07/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 1     Merewether 12/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 7     Merewether AASa/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill AASa/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 1     Merewether AAW/02-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/02-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 4     Merewether AAW/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AAW/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) Merewether O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC O35Fri/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) Merewether O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/10-2019   vs   Merewether 06/08-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/11-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/09-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/12-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether 06/02-2019   vs   Fletcher 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether 06/06-2019   vs   Minmi 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Merewether 07/05-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether 07/09-2019   vs   Fletcher 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether 07/10-2019   vs   Fletcher 07/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Merewether 06/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/11-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether 07/08-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether 07/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/08-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Merewether 07/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/10-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) Merewether 12/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 12/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 2     Merewether AASa/01-2019   def.   Uni Mens AASa/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether 06/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/07-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether 06/02-2019   vs   Beresfield 06/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Merewether 06/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether 06/07-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether 06/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/09-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/08-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/11-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Merewether 06/04-2019   vs   Stockton 06/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Merewether 06/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/07-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Merewether 07/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/05-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether 07/06-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether 07/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/10-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether 07/09-2019   vs   Shortland 07/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether 07/10-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/07-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Merewether 07/02-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Merewether 11/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/05-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 1     Merewether 12/01-2019   def. by   Hunter Valley Grammar School 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 5     Merewether AASa/01-2019   def.   Beresfield AASa/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Merewether 06/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether 07/07-2019   vs   Adamstown 07/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether 07/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Merewether 07/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Merewether 10/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/11-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/13-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Merewether 07/03-2019   vs   Stockton 07/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Merewether 07/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/07-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Merewether 07/06-2019   vs   Beresfield 07/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Merewether 11/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/08-2019   vs   Stockton 06G/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/10-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Merewether 06/07-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Merewether 06/01-2019   vs   Beresfield 06/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Merewether 10/01-2019   vs   Medowie 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 E) 3     Merewether 14/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 17 B) 4     Merewether 17/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas 17/02-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) Merewether O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 6     Merewether O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Merewether 06/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/12-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Merewether 07/09-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/07-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Merewether 07/10-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/08-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Merewether 07/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/09-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Merewether 06/09-2019   vs   Merewether 06/11-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Merewether 06/04-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Merewether 06/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Merewether 06/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 D) Merewether 12/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 12/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 14 E) Merewether 14/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 14/02-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G B) 1     Merewether 16G/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 16Girls/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) Merewether AAW/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC AAW/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) Merewether AAW/01-2019   def.   Barnsley AAW/01-2019