Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Heaton Park 1

Venue Address:
blue gum rd., jesmond
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Jesmond AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 17 C) 1     Maryland Fletcher 17/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 17/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) 3     Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 18/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019   def.   New Lambton AASa/02-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 3     Jesmond AAW/01-2019   def.   North United Wolves SC AAW/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 5     Jesmond AAFri/02-2019   def.   Charlestown AAFri/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 4     Jesmond AAFri/02-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/02-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Jesmond AAFri/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 8     Jesmond 12/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 12/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 11     Jesmond 14/01-2019   def.   Morisset 14/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 6     Jesmond AASa/02-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) Merewether Advance O35Sa/01-2019   def. by   South Cardiff O35Sat/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age K) 1     Jesmond AASa/01-2019   def.   Cardiff AA/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 4     Jesmond AAW/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Senior AAW/02-2019
21/05/19 (Tue) 18:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 1     Jesmond FC   vs   Westlakes Wildcats FC
21/05/19 (Tue) 19:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 1     Jesmond FC   def.   Westlakes Wildcats FC
23/05/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 1     Jesmond FC   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 3     Jesmond AAFri/02-2019   def.   South Cardiff AAFri/03-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 1     Jesmond AASa/02-2019   def. by   Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 1     Merewether Advance O35Sa/01-2019   vs   Kotara South O35Sa/02-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age K) 1     Jesmond AASa/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AASa/04-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAFri/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     Jesmond AAFri/01-2019   def.   Thornton JFC AAFri/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 5     Jesmond 12/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 11     Jesmond 14/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 10     Jesmond AASa/02-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 3     Merewether Advance O35Sa/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend O35Sa/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age K) 2     Jesmond AASa/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC AA/01-2019
13/06/19 (Thu) 18:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 5     Jesmond 14/01-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 14/01-2019
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 2     Jesmond AAW/01-2019   def.   Uni Womens AAW/02-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 1     Jesmond AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead AAFri/01-2019
19/06/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 6     Jesmond 12/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/03-2018
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 8     Jesmond AAFri/02-2019   def.   Abermain Rams AAFri/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 3     Jesmond 12/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/04-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 3     Jesmond 14/01-2019   def.   Stockton 14/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 8     Jesmond AASa/02-2019   def.   Shortland AASa/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age K) Jesmond AASa/01-2019   def. by   Largs FC AA/02-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 2     Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) Jesmond AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace AAFr/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 2     Jesmond AAFri/02-2019   def.   Argenton AAFri/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) (Interdistrict 14 H)   Jesmond 14/01-2019   vs   BYE  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 5     Jesmond 12/01-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Jesmond AASa/02-2019   def.   South Wallsend AASa/04-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     Jesmond AAFri/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 2     Jesmond AAW/01-2019   vs   BelSwans AAW/01-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Interdistrict A/Age K) 2     Jesmond AASa/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff AA/02-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 2     Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) Jesmond AAFri/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 1     Jesmond 12/01-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 1     Jesmond 14/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 1     Jesmond AASa/02-2019   def. by   New Lambton AASa/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age K) 1     Jesmond AASa/01-2019   def.   Barnsley AA/02-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 3     Jesmond AAW/01-2019   def.   Barnsley AAW/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) Merewether Advance O35Sa/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb O35Sat/01-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 1     Jesmond AAW/01-2019   def.   Merewether AAW/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 2     Jesmond AAFri/02-2019   def.   Garden Suburb AAFri/02-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 2     Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019   def.   Beresfield AAFr/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) Jesmond AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 5     Jesmond 14/01-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba 14/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 G) 2     Jesmond 12/01-2019   def. by   Scone FC 12/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) Jesmond AASa/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 2     Merewether Advance O35Sa/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff O35Sat/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age K) 3     Jesmond AASa/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC AA/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) Jesmond AAW/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas AAW/01-2019