Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Darling Street Oval 1

Venue Address:
cnr. darling & hassal sts, hamilton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Hamilton Olympic 06/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Hamilton Olympic 06/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Hamilton Olympic 06/04-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Hamilton Olympic 06/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/10-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Hamilton Olympic 07/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/06-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Hamilton Olympic 06/01-2019   vs   BYE  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group AB vs BYE)   Hamilton Olympic 06/01-2019   vs   Stockton 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Hamilton Olympic 06/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Hamilton Olympic 06/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Hamilton Olympic 06/02-2019   vs   Merewether 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Hamilton Olympic 07/01-2019   vs   Merewether 07/06-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Hamilton Olympic 06/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/06-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Hamilton Olympic 06/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/06-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Hamilton Olympic 06/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/11-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Hamilton Olympic 06/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/06-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Hamilton Olympic 07/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/06-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Hamilton Olympic 06/01-2019   vs   Shortland 06/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Hamilton Olympic 06/03-2019   vs   Stockton 06/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Hamilton Olympic 06/04-2019   vs   Stockton 06/06-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Hamilton Olympic 06/02-2019   vs   Beresfield 06/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Hamilton Olympic 07/01-2019   vs   Beresfield 07/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Hamilton Olympic 06/01-2019   vs   Stockton 06/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Hamilton Olympic 06/03-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 06/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Hamilton Olympic 06/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Hamilton Olympic 06/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/09-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Hamilton Olympic 07/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Hamilton Olympic 06/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Hamilton Olympic 06/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Hamilton Olympic 06/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Hamilton Olympic 06/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Hamilton Olympic 07/01-2019   vs   Jesmond 07/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Hamilton Olympic 06/01-2019   vs   BYE  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group AB vs BYE)   Hamilton Olympic 06/01-2019   vs   Stockton 06/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Hamilton Olympic 06/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/08-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Hamilton Olympic 06/04-2019   vs   Merewether 06/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Hamilton Olympic 06/02-2019   vs   Wallsend 06/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Hamilton Olympic 07/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/08-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 7     Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019   def.   Cessnock City Hornets FC 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) Hamilton Olympic 15/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 15/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) Hamilton Olympic 17/01-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/01-2019