Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Victoria Rd Complex 2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/03-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/02-2019   vs   Scone FC 11/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 B) 5     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2019   def.   Broadmeadow 12/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 13 F) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 13/01-2019 13 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 14 E) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 14/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 14/02-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 6     Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC AAFri/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/01-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 10/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/02-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 10/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/01-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 11/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/03-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 11/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 G) 5     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019   def.   Kotara South 12/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 14 E) 6     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 14/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 1     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 15/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Olympic 15/01-2019
08/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict 14 E) 5     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 14/01-2019   def.   Merewether 14/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 11/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 H) 1     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 12/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 12 B) 1     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 13 F) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 13/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 17 A) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 17/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 2     Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC AAFri/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/03-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 10/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 H) 6     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/05-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) 9     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/04-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 6     Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/05-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 10/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/02-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/03-2019   vs   Metford Cobras FC 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 G) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019   def. by   Scone FC 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 14 E) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 14/01-2019   def. by   Merewether 14/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 15/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/03-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 10/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/02-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (Interdistrict 12 H) 3     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 12/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 B) 3     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 13 F) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 13/02-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 7     Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/03-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/01-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/02-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/03-2019   vs   Dungog SC 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 H) 1     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019   def. by   Cardiff 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 12 G) 1     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 12/03-2018
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 5     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 15/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 15/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 10/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/02-2019   vs   Cessnock United 10/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/03-2019   vs   Weston JFC 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 G) 3     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 14 E) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 14/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 14/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/03-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 10/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/02-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC 11/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 B) 1     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 13 F) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019   def. by   Scone FC 13/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 14 E) 3     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 14/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 14/01-2019
12/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 4     Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Argenton AAFri/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/03-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 B) 2     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 13 F) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 13/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 14 E) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 14/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 14/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/03-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 11/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 H) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019   def. by   Edgeworth 12/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict 12 G) 1     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 1     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 15/01-2019   def. by   Medowie 15/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/03-2019   vs   Cessnock United 10/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/02-2019   vs   Cessnock United 11/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 B) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 13 F) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 13/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 14 E) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 14/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   South Cardiff AAFri/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/02-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/01-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/01-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 12 H) 4     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 12/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 12 G) 2     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019   vs   Jesmond 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 15/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown 15/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/03-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 10/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/02-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 H) 1     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 12/05-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 12 B) 5     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 13 F) Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019   def. by   Barnsley 13/01-2019