Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Evans Park 2

Venue Address:
Myall Road, Cardiff
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cardiff 08/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Cardiff 09/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/04-2018  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cardiff 09/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cardiff 10/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cardiff 11/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 11/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 2     Cardiff 12/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 12/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) Cardiff 13/01 -2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC 13/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cardiff 08/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/07-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Cardiff 09/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 09/01-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cardiff 09/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 09/01-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cardiff 10/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 10/01-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cardiff 11/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/04-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 6     Cardiff 12/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 1     Cardiff 13/01 -2019   def.   Wallsend 13/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cardiff 08/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Cardiff 09/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 09/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cardiff 09/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cardiff 10/01-2019   vs   Morisset 10/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cardiff 11/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 11/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 4     Cardiff 12/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 12/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) Cardiff 13/01 -2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC 13/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cardiff 08/01-2019   vs   Swansea 08/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Cardiff 09/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cardiff 09/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 09/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cardiff 11/01-2019   vs   Swansea 11/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 8     Cardiff 12/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/05-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 5     Cardiff 13/01 -2019   def.   Cooks Hill 13/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 3     Cardiff AAW/01-2019   def.   Shortland AAW/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cardiff 08/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Cardiff 09/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 09/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cardiff 09/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 09/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cardiff 10/01-2019   vs   Belmont 10/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cardiff 11/01-2019   vs   Belmont 11/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 2     Cardiff 12/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 1     Cardiff 13/01 -2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior 13/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Cardiff 09/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cardiff 09/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 09/04-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cardiff 10/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 10/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 6     Cardiff 12/01-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 12/02-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 1     Cardiff 13/01 -2019   def. by   South Cardiff 13/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cardiff 08/01-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 08/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cardiff 11/01-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cardiff 08/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 08/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Cardiff 09/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cardiff 09/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cardiff 10/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cardiff 11/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 1     Cardiff 12/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth 12/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 13 G) Cardiff 13/01 -2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace 13/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 2     Charlestown AAFri/01-2019   def.   Argenton AAFri/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 2     Morisset AAFri/01-2019   def.   Dungog SC AAFri/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
08:30 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 8     Nelson Bay 13/01-2019   def.   Charlestown 13/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 1     Valentine FC 14/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 14/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:00 (Interdistrict 15 G) 1     Raymond Terrace 15/01-2019   def. by   Morisset 15/02-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 1     South Wallsend AASa/03-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:00 (Interdistrict A/Age J) 6     Barnsley AA/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff AA/03-2019