Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Bill Rose Sports Complex

Venue Address:
Kingdon Street, Scone
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 3     Scone FC 12/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 2     Scone FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Barnsley 13/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 1     Scone FC 15/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth 15/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 1     Scone FC 18/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 18/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 3     Scone FC AA/01-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne AASa/01-2019
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 5     Scone FC 12/01-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 9     Scone FC 13/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) Scone FC 18/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth 18/01-2019
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 3     Scone FC AA/01-2019   def.   Abermain Rams AA/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 3     Scone FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Jesmond 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 2     Scone FC 13/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 2     Scone FC 15/01-2019   vs   Belmont 15/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 1     Scone FC 18/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 18/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict A/Age H) Scone FC AA/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead AA/04-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 4     Scone FC 12/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/03-2018
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 2     Scone FC 13/01-2019   vs   Tilligerry 13/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 3     Scone FC 15/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 15/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) Scone FC 18/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict A/Age H) Scone FC AA/01-2019   def. by   Fletcher AASa/01-2019
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 F) Scone FC 15/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 15/02-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 8     Scone FC 12/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 12/02-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 6     Scone FC 13/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 13/02-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 1     Scone FC 15/01-2019   def. by   Morisset 15/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 3     Scone FC 18/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 18/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 1     Scone FC AA/01-2019   def.   RAAF Williamtown AASa/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 7     Scone FC 12/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 7     Scone FC 13/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 13/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 5     Scone FC 15/01-2019   def.   Wallsend 15/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 1     Scone FC 18/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow 18/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 2     Scone FC AA/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff AA/04-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 5     Scone FC 12/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/04-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 3     Scone FC 13/01-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 13/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) Scone FC 18/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 18/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 3     Scone FC AA/01-2019   def.   Swansea AA/01-2019