Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Harold Lett Field

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cessnock PCYC 06/01-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 06/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock PCYC 08/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Cessnock PCYC 08G/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 08G/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock PCYC 10/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock PCYC 08/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 08/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Cessnock PCYC 08G/01-2019   vs   Weston JFC 09G/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cessnock PCYC 09/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 09/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock PCYC 10/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 10/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cessnock PCYC 06/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/08-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock PCYC 08/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 08/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Cessnock PCYC 08G/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08G/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cessnock PCYC 09/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 09/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock PCYC 10/01-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 10/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cessnock PCYC 06/01-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 06/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock PCYC 08/01-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 08/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Cessnock PCYC 08G/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08G/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cessnock PCYC 09/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock PCYC 10/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/03-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cessnock PCYC 06/01-2019   vs   Dungog SC 06/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock PCYC 08/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/03-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Cessnock PCYC 08G/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 09G/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cessnock PCYC 09/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 09/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock PCYC 10/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 10/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cessnock PCYC 06/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 06/05-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock PCYC 08/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 08/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Cessnock PCYC 08G/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 09G/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cessnock PCYC 09/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 09/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock PCYC 10/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 10/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cessnock PCYC 06/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cessnock PCYC 08/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 08/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cessnock PCYC 09/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Cessnock PCYC 08G/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 09G/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock PCYC 10/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2019