Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Norm Chapman Oval 2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Rutherford FC 10/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Rutherford FC 10/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Rutherford FC 10/02-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Rutherford FC 11/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 11/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Rutherford FC 10/01-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 10/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Rutherford FC 11/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 11/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Rutherford FC 10/01-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Rutherford FC 10/02-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC 10/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Rutherford FC 11/01-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Rutherford FC 10/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Rutherford FC 10/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Rutherford FC 11/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 11/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Rutherford FC 10/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 10/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Rutherford FC 10/02-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 10/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Rutherford FC 10/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Rutherford FC 10/02-2019   vs   Scone FC 10/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Rutherford FC 11/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Rutherford FC 10/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Rutherford FC 10/02-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 10/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Rutherford FC 11/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Rutherford FC 11/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 11/03-2019  
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) Singleton Strikers FC AAWFri/01-2019   def. by   Cessnock City Hornets FC AAWFri/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 5     Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Cessnock United AAFri/02-2019
30/08/19 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 4     Rutherford FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/01-2019
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) Belmont 12/01-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri JFC 12/02-2019
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:30 (Interdistrict 13 J) Bellbird JFC 13/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 13/02-2019
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:15 (Interdistrict 13 G) 2     Greta Branxton FC 13/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 13/01-2019