Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

BYE - NIL

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 12 E)   BYE   vs   Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   BYE   vs   Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 H)   BYE   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 17 B)   BYE   vs   Edgeworth 17/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   BYE   vs   Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   BYE   vs   Shortland 06/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS B)   BYE   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 06/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   BYE   vs   Medowie 07/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   BYE   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   BYE   vs   New Lambton 11/07-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 12 E)   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019   vs   BYE  
04/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2019   vs   BYE  
04/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   BYE   vs   Stockton 06/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   BYE   vs   Tilligerry 06/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   BYE   vs   Tilligerry 07/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   BYE   vs   Kotara South 09/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   BYE   vs   South Wallsend 11/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 12 E)   BYE   vs   BelSwans 12/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   BYE   vs   Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 H)   BYE   vs   Jesmond 14/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 17 B)   BYE   vs   Kotara South 17/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   BYE   vs   BelSwans O35Sat/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   BYE   vs   Stockton 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS B)   BYE   vs   Raymond Terrace 06/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   BYE   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   BYE   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   BYE   vs   New Lambton 11/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 12 E)   Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019   vs   BYE  
18/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   Nelson Bay 14/01-2019   vs   BYE  
18/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   BYE   vs   Shortland 06/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   BYE   vs   Medowie 06/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   BYE   vs   Medowie 07/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   BYE   vs   New Lambton 09/07-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   BYE   vs   South Wallsend 11/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 12 E)   BYE   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   BYE   vs   New Lambton 14/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 17 B)   BYE   vs   Wallsend 17/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   BYE   vs   Lambton Jaffas O35Sa/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   BYE   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS B)   BYE   vs   Medowie 06/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   BYE   vs   Tilligerry 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   BYE   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 12 E)   BYE   vs   New Lambton 12/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   BYE   vs   Kahibah 14/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 H)   BYE   vs   Morisset 14/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   BYE   vs   Broadmeadow O35Sa/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   BYE   vs   Kotara South 06/07-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   BYE   vs   Medowie 06/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   BYE   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   BYE   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   BYE   vs   Merewether 11/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019   vs   BYE  
15/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 17 B)   BYE   vs   Medowie 17/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   BYE   vs   South Wallsend 06/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS B)   BYE   vs   Medowie 06/08-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   BYE   vs   Medowie 07/07-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   BYE   vs   Adamstown 09/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   BYE   vs   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019   vs   BYE  
22/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   BYE   vs   Hamilton Olympic 06/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   BYE   vs   Medowie 06/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   BYE   vs   Medowie 07/06-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   BYE   vs   New Lambton 09/10-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   BYE   vs   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H)   Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019   vs   BYE  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 E)   Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2019   vs   BYE  
29/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 12 E)   BYE   vs   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   BYE   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 H)   BYE   vs   Toronto Awaba 14/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 17 B)   BYE   vs   Merewether 17/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   BYE   vs   Dudley Redhead USFC O35Sat/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   BYE   vs   Kotara South 06/06-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS B)   BYE   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 06/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   BYE   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   BYE   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   BYE   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019   vs   BYE  
06/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   BYE   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   BYE   vs   Medowie 06/05-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   BYE   vs   Medowie 07/04-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   BYE   vs   Cooks Hill 09/06-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   BYE   vs   Kotara South 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 12 E)   BYE   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   BYE   vs   Nelson Bay 14/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 H)   BYE   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 14/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 17 B)   BYE   vs   Lambton Jaffas 17/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   BYE   vs   New Lambton O35Sa/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   BYE   vs   Shortland 06/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS B)   BYE   vs   Medowie 06/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   BYE   vs   Medowie 07/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   BYE   vs   New Lambton 09/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   BYE   vs   New Lambton 11/07-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 12 E)   Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019   vs   BYE  
27/07/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   New Lambton 14/01-2019   vs   BYE  
27/07/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 H)   BYE   vs   Stockton 14/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   BYE   vs   Stockton 06/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   BYE   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 06/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   BYE   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 07/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   BYE   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   BYE   vs   Stockton 09/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   BYE   vs   South Wallsend 11/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   South Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/05-2020  
03/08/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 12 E)   New Lambton 12/03-2019   vs   BYE  
03/08/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   Kahibah 14/01-2019   vs   BYE  
03/08/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 17 B)   BYE   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   BYE   vs   Stockton 06/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS B)   BYE   vs   Medowie 06/06-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A)   BYE   vs   Medowie 07/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   BYE   vs   Stockton 09G/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   BYE   vs   New Lambton 11/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 12 E)   BYE   vs   Dudley Redhead 12/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 D)   BYE   vs   Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 H)   BYE   vs   New Lambton 14/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   BYE   vs   Garden Suburb O35Sat/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   BYE   vs   Shortland 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A)   BYE   vs   Raymond Terrace 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B)   BYE   vs   Raymond Terrace 07/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   BYE   vs   Nelson Bay 09/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   BYE   vs   South Wallsend 11/05-2019