Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Walker Field 8/9s

Venue Address:
croudace road, elermore vale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   South Wallsend 08/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   South Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   South Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   South Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/06-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 08/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   South Wallsend 08/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   South Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 08/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/12-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   South Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   South Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   South Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 08/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/09-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 08/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/11-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   South Wallsend 08/04-2019   vs   Merewether 08/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   South Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Medowie 09/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   South Wallsend 08/03-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   South Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   South Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Merewether 09/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   South Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Medowie 08/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 08/06-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/07-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   South Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   South Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/07-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   South Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 08/05-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 08/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   South Wallsend 08/04-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   South Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/06-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   South Wallsend 08/03-2019   vs   Adamstown 08/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 08/05-2019   vs   Tilligerry 08/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   South Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   South Wallsend 08/03-2019   vs   Fletcher 08/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   South Wallsend 08/04-2019   vs   Medowie 08/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   South Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   South Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Merewether 09/06-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   South Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   South Wallsend 08/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   South Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Medowie 09/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   South Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   South Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/05-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 08/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 08/06-2019   vs   Merewether 08/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   South Wallsend 08/03-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 08/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   South Wallsend 08/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/07-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   South Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 08/05-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 08/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   South Wallsend 08/03-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 08/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 08/05-2019   vs   Stockton 08G/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 08/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/12-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   South Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 08/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/11-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   South Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   South Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   South Wallsend 08/04-2019   vs   Merewether 08/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   South Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Merewether 08/05-2019