Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Victoria Park

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 5     Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Muswellbrook FC 10/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 10/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Muswellbrook FC 11/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 3     Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2019   def.   BelSwans 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 3     Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 16/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 2     Muswellbrook FC AA/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead USFC AA/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Muswellbrook FC 10/01-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 10/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Muswellbrook FC 11/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 11/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 6     Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019   vs   Morisset 16/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 3     Muswellbrook FC AA/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill AASa/02-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 3     Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Beresfield AAFr/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Muswellbrook FC 10/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 10/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Muswellbrook FC 11/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 7     Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) 2     Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 14/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 2     Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 16/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 2     Muswellbrook FC AA/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend AASa/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 6     Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Muswellbrook FC 10/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Muswellbrook FC 11/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 16 C) 6     Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019   def.   Belmont 16/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 5     Muswellbrook FC AA/01-2019   def.   Medowie AASa/01-2019
05/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 5     Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Muswellbrook FC 10/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/04-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Muswellbrook FC 11/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 2     Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) 3     Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 3     Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019   def.   Dungog SC 16/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age C) Muswellbrook FC AA/01-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC AA/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 3     Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb AAFri/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Muswellbrook FC 10/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 10/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Muswellbrook FC 11/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 11/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 1     Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) 11     Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 1     Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age C) Muswellbrook FC AA/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas AA/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 2     Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Muswellbrook FC 10/01-2019   vs   Scone FC 10/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Muswellbrook FC 11/01-2019   vs   Scone FC 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 5     Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/03-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 14/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 4     Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 16/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age C) Muswellbrook FC AA/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 1     Scone FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Barnsley 13/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:45 (Interdistrict 13 F) 6     Tilligerry 13/01-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 13/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 2     Muswellbrook FC AA/01-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC AA/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 7     Lambton Jaffas AA/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend AASa/01-2019