Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Alroy Oval 2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/02-2019   vs   Metford Cobras FC 11/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 10/01-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 10/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/03-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 11/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 11/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/03-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 11/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 10/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/03-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 10/01-2019   vs   Scone FC 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2019   vs   Scone FC 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/02-2019   vs   Dungog SC 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 10/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 10/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/03-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 11/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/02-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/03-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 10/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 10/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/03-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 10/01-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/03-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 11/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Singleton Strikers FC 11/02-2019   vs   Weston JFC 11/01-2019