Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Mallabula Sporting Complex 1

Venue Address:
lemon tree passage rd., mallabula
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 3     Tilligerry O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Thornton JFC O35Fri/02-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 3     Tilligerry AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats AA/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) Tilligerry 14/01-2020   def.   Cooks Hill 14/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) Tilligerry 12/02-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 4     Tilligerry 12/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 12/03-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 1     Tilligerry 13/01-2019   def. by   Scone FC 13/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age L) Tilligerry AASa/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher AASa/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 5     Tilligerry 14G/01-2019   def.   Stockton 14G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 8     Tilligerry 16G/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 4     Tilligerry AAW/01-2019   def.   Cardiff AAW/01-2019
07/05/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 2     Tilligerry AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC AAWFri/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 5     Tilligerry O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Metford Cobras FC O35Fri/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) Tilligerry AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba AAFri/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Interdistrict U14G B) 1     Tilligerry 14G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14G/02-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 5     Tilligerry 16G/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 15G/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 2     Tilligerry 12/02-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 2     Tilligerry 12/01-2019   def.   Medowie 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 8     Tilligerry 13/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) Tilligerry 14/01-2020   def. by   Maitland JFC 14/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 1     Tilligerry AASa/01-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AASa/03-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 2     Tilligerry 14G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14G/03-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 6     Tilligerry 16G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 16G/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 5     Tilligerry AAW/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AAW/03-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 2     Tilligerry O35Fr/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 2     Tilligerry AAFr/01-2019   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC AAFri/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Tilligerry 14G/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 14G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 4     Tilligerry 16G/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 2     Tilligerry AAW/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend AAW/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) Tilligerry 12/02-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 12/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 6     Tilligerry 12/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 2     Tilligerry 13/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 13/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) Tilligerry 14/01-2020   def. by   Valentine FC 14/01-2019 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 2     Tilligerry AASa/01-2019   def.   Southern Lakes AA/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 4     Tilligerry O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Shortland O35Fr/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 1     Tilligerry AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Morisset AAFri/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 1     Tilligerry 14G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14G/04-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 2     Tilligerry 16G/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 16G/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 2     Tilligerry AAW/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAW/02-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 8     Tilligerry AAFr/01-2019   def.   Charlestown AAFri/02-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) Tilligerry O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) Tilligerry 12/02-2019   def. by   Metford Cobras FC 12/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 5     Tilligerry 12/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 12/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 2     Tilligerry 13/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 13/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 1     Tilligerry AASa/01-2019   vs   Cardiff AA/03-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 2     Tilligerry 14G/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 14G/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 6     Tilligerry 16G/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 16G/01-2019
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 1     Tilligerry AAW/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba AAW/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 7     Tilligerry 12/02-2019   def.   Shortland 12/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 7     Tilligerry 12/01-2019   def.   Stockton 12/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 1     Tilligerry 13/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 13/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 3     Tilligerry AASa/01-2019   vs   Shortland AASa/01-2019
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 7     Tilligerry 16G/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 16G/02-2019
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 4     Tilligerry AAW/01-2019   def.   Morisset AAW/01-2019
12/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) Tilligerry AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Cessnock City Hornets FC AAWFri/01-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 6     Tilligerry 14G/01-2019   def.   Wallsend 14G/01-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 2     Tilligerry 16G/01-2019   def.   Swansea 16G/02-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 3     Tilligerry O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/02-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 2     Tilligerry AAFr/01-2019   def.   Uni Mens AAFr/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) Tilligerry 12/02-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 3     Tilligerry 12/01-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 16     Tilligerry 13/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 13/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 C) 1     Tilligerry 16/01-2019   vs   Morisset 16/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 2     Tilligerry AASa/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead AA/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 4     Tilligerry 14G/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 7     Tilligerry 16G/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 15Girls-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 2     Tilligerry O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas O35Fr/02-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 2     Tilligerry AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Dungog SC AAFri/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) Tilligerry AAW/01-2019   def.   Shortland AAW/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 1     Tilligerry 12/02-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace 12/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 4     Tilligerry 12/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 12/03-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 7     Tilligerry 13/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 13/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 C) 5     Tilligerry 16/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 16/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age L) Tilligerry AASa/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 1     Lambton Jaffas 12/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (Interdistrict 14 G) 1     Maryland Fletcher 14/02-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 14/02-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:15 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 1     Maitland JFC 15/01-2019   def.   Tigers FC 15/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:15 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 1     Valentine FC 18/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 18/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
16:15 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Merewether AASa/01-2019   def. by   Uni Mens AASa/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) 3     New Lambton 12G/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) Kurri Kurri Womens FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Uni Womens AAW/03-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 1     Uni Womens AAW/02-2019   def.   Merewether AAW/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 4     Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AAW/01-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
18:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 1     Mayfield Junior AAFr/03-2019   def.   Medowie AAFr/01-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 1     Metford Cobras FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (Interdistrict 12 C) 1     Broadmeadow 12/03-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 12/02-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 1     Morisset 16/01-2019   def. by   Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) 3     New Lambton 18/02-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 18/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
16:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 3     Edgeworth O35Sat/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri O35Sa/02-2019