Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Jack Edwards

Venue Address:
Cnr Mary St & Montgomery St, Argenton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 1     Charlestown JFC   def. by   Dudley Redhead UFC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 5     Charlestown JFC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Argenton AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Valentine FC AAFri/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 4     Argenton AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead AAFri/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 2     Argenton AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 1     Argenton O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth O35Sat/02-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 6     Argenton AAFri/01-2019   def.   Jesmond AAFri/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 2     Argenton O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC O35Sat/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Argenton AAFri/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff AAFri/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 1     Argenton O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Morisset O35Sat/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Argenton AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 5     Argenton AAFri/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff AAFri/03-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 1     Argenton O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/02-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 2     Argenton AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC AAFri/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 4     Argenton AAFri/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb AAFri/02-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Argenton AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior AAFr/05-2019 11 
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 1     Argenton AAFri/01-2019   def.   Charlestown AAFri/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) Argenton O35Sat/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff O35Sat/02-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 8     Argenton AAFri/01-2019   def.   Abermain Rams AAFri/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 4     Argenton AAFri/02-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/03-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) Argenton AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior AAFr/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) Argenton O35Sat/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth O35Sat/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) Argenton O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC O35Sat/01-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
18:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 4     Jesmond AAFri/02-2019   def.   Charlestown AAFri/01-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 1     Toronto Awaba AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Morisset AAFri/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 12/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) Lambton Jaffas 12/02-2019   def. by   South Cardiff 12/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (Interdistrict 15 F) 2     Belmont 15/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 15/02-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age G) 1     Edgeworth AA/01-2019   def. by   Largs FC AA/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 1     Cardiff AA/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC AA/02-2019