Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Bowthorne Park 2

Venue Address:
morpeth st, wallalong
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/01-2019   vs   Medowie 10/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/02-2019   vs   Medowie 10/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Seaham Bowthorne 11/01-2019   vs   Beresfield 11/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 3     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2019   def.   Belmont 16/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 1     Seaham Bowthorne AASa/02-2019   def. by   Shortland AASa/04-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 2     Seaham Bowthorne AAFr/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC AAFri/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Seaham Bowthorne 11/01-2019   vs   Medowie 11/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 2     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 16/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) Seaham Bowthorne AASa/02-2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC AA/01-2019 11 
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 6     Seaham Bowthorne AAFr/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff AAFri/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Seaham Bowthorne 11/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 3     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 1     Seaham Bowthorne AASa/02-2019   def. by   Metford Cobras FC AA/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 1     Seaham Bowthorne AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC AAFri/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Seaham Bowthorne 11/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 8     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2019   def.   Dungog SC 16/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 4     Seaham Bowthorne AASa/02-2019   def.   Maitland JFC AA/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Seaham Bowthorne 11/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 1     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2019   def. by   Morisset 16/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 1     Seaham Bowthorne AASa/02-2019   vs   Cessnock United AA/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 4     Seaham Bowthorne AAFr/01-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/01-2019   vs   Merewether 10/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Seaham Bowthorne 11/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 3     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 16/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) Seaham Bowthorne AASa/02-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) Seaham Bowthorne AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAFri/03-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Seaham Bowthorne 10/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Seaham Bowthorne 11/01-2019   vs   Merewether 11/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 4     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2019   def.   Tilligerry 16/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 5     Seaham Bowthorne AASa/02-2019   def.   Fletcher AASa/03-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 4     Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC O35Fri/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) Valentine FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah O35Fri/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019   def. by   BelSwans 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 7     Kahibah 13/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 13/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:15 (Interdistrict 16 D) 4     Maitland JFC 16/02-2019   def. by   Kotara South 16/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 2     Wallsend AASa/02-2019   def.   Cooks Hill AASa/04-2019