Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Lugar Park

Venue Address:
lugar street, kotara south
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) Kotara South 12/02-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019 14 
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 1     Kotara South 13/02-2019   def. by   Barnsley 13/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 G) 2     Kotara South 14/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 14/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 D) 8     Kotara South 16/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 16/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 17 A) 3     Kotara South 17/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 17/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age E) Kotara South AASa/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill AASa/04-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) 1     Kotara South 12/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 7     Kotara South 13/01-2019   def.   Swansea 13/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 G) 3     Kotara South 14/02-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 14/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 17 B) Kotara South 17/02-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 3     Kotara South 13/01-2019   def.   Charlestown 13/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 13 F) Kotara South 13/02-2019   def. by   Scone FC 13/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 5     Kotara South 18/01-2019   def.   Scone FC 18/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 2     Kotara South AASa/01-2019   vs   Uni Mens AASa/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) Kotara South 15/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 15/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 17 B) 3     Kotara South 17/02-2019   def.   Edgeworth 17/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 17 A) 1     Kotara South 17/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 1     Kotara South O35Sa/02-2019   def. by   Thornton Redbacks FC O35/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 7     Kotara South O35Sa/01-2019   def.   Kahibah O35Sat/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C) 1     Kotara South 12G/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 12G/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 8     Kotara South 14G/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade   vs   Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 6     Kotara South ZWCL First Grade   def.   Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 3     Kotara South 13/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 13/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) Kotara South 14/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 14/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 18 C) 4     Kotara South 18/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 18/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 2     Kotara South 18/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) Kotara South 12/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow 12/03-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 7     Kotara South 14/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 14/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 1     Kotara South 15/01-2019   vs   Medowie 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 1     Kotara South O35Sa/02-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb O35Sat/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 2     Kotara South O35Sa/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead USFC O35Sat/01-2019
12/06/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Kotara South 14G/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 14G/03-2019
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) 9     Kotara South 16G/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 16G/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) Kotara South 12/02-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12/04-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) Kotara South 13/02-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 17 B) 3     Kotara South 17/02-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas 17/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) 1     Kotara South 18/02-2019   def. by   New Lambton 18/03-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age J) 1     Kotara South AASa/02-2019   def. by   Edgeworth AA/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 1     Kotara South AASa/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/03-2019
19/06/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) Kotara South 16G/02-2019   def. by   New Lambton 16G/01-2019
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 3     Kotara South 16G/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) Kotara South 12/01-2019   def. by   Swansea 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 G) 2     Kotara South 14/02-2019   def.   Cessnock United 14/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 17 B) 9     Kotara South 17/02-2019   def.   Wallsend 17/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) 7     Kotara South 18/02-2019   def.   Wallsend 18/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 1     Kotara South 12/02-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 4     Kotara South 13/02-2019   def.   South Wallsend 13/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 1     Kotara South 14/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 14/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) Kotara South 15/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown 15/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 1     Kotara South AASa/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AASa/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 4     Kotara South O35Sa/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri O35Sa/03-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 2     Kotara South 14G/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 14G/04-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) Kotara South 12/02-2019   def. by   Jesmond 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) Kotara South 13/02-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 13/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 D) 3     Kotara South 16/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 16/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 1     Kotara South 18/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 18/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) Kotara South 12/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 12/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 1     Kotara South 15/01-2019   def. by   Tigers FC 15/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict 16 D) 3     Kotara South 16/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Interdistrict 17 A) 3     Kotara South 17/01-2019   def.   Stockton 17/01-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade   vs   Uni Womens ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 4     Kotara South ZWCL First Grade   def.   Uni Womens ZWCL First Grade-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade   def. by   Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 1     Kotara South ZWCL First Grade   vs   Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) 1     Kotara South 12/01-2019   def. by   Wallsend 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 G) 1     Kotara South 14/02-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 14/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 17 B) 7     Kotara South 17/02-2019   def.   Merewether 17/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 17 A) Kotara South 17/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Olympic 17/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age J) 1     Kotara South AASa/02-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill AASa/05-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U12G C) 8     Kotara South 12G/02-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 12G/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U12G C) 1     Kotara South 12G/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 12G/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict U14G B) Kotara South 14G/01-2019   def. by   Stockton 14G/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 1     Kotara South 12/02-2019   def. by   Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 2     Kotara South 13/01-2019   def.   Charlestown 13/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 17 B) 4     Kotara South 17/02-2019   def.   Medowie 17/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) 2     Kotara South 18/02-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 18/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 5     Kotara South 18/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 18/01-2019
06/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict U12G C) 1     Kotara South 12G/01-2019   def.   Cessnock United 12G/01-2019
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 1     Kotara South O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior O35Fr/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 17 A) 2     Kotara South 17/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas 17/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 4     Kotara South 15/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 15/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) Kotara South O35Sa/02-2019   def. by   Thornton Redbacks FC O35/01-2019
13/08/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) Kotara South ZWCL First Grade   vs   Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019