Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

National Park 1

Venue Address:
cnr union st & parkway avenue, cooks hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 2     Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace O35F/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/09-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/07-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/07-2019   vs   Wallsend 11/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/05-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 11/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 13 D) 3     Cooks Hill 13/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 13/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 14 F) Cooks Hill 14/02-2019   def. by   Barnsley 14/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 2     Cooks Hill AASa/02-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas AA/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G B) 1     Cooks Hill 16G/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 16Girls/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U18G) 14     Cooks Hill 18G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 18G/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 3     Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   def.   Uni Womens ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 4     Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019   def.   Uni Womens ZWCL First Grade-2019
02/05/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 7     Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   def.   Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade
02/05/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 1     Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019   def. by   Kotara South ZWCL First Grade
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri A/B) Cooks Hill AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Uni Mens AAFr/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019   vs   BYE  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 3     Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 12G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 2     Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 1     Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   def. by   New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019   def. by   New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019
07/05/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri A/B) Cooks Hill AAFr/01-2019   def. by   North United Wolves SC AAFri/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 4     Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019   vs   BYE  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/03-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/08-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/04-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Cooks Hill 10/02-2019   vs   Merewether 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/07-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/05-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age D) Cooks Hill AASa/03-2019   def. by   Merewether AASa/01-2020
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 2     Cooks Hill AASa/02-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 2     Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019   def.   Belmont 12G/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 3     Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G B) 4     Cooks Hill 16G/01-2019   def.   Swansea 16Girls/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 1     Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019
16/05/19 (Thu) 18:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019
16/05/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/06-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Cooks Hill 11/06-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/07-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/09-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict A/Age J) Cooks Hill AASa/05-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC AA/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age E) Cooks Hill AASa/04-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/03-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 3     Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 12G/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) Cooks Hill 13G/02-2019   def. by   Medowie 13G/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U18G) 6     Cooks Hill 18G/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 18G/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019   def. by   Uni Womens AAW/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 4     Cooks Hill AASa/04-2019   def.   Uni Mens AASa/02-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 2     Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri A/B) Cooks Hill AAFr/01-2019   def. by   North United Wolves SC AAFri/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Cooks Hill 10/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/05-2019   vs   Merewether 11/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/07-2019   vs   Fletcher 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/03-2019   vs   Fletcher 11/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 4     Cooks Hill AASa/04-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AASa/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Cooks Hill AASa/03-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict A/Age C) Cooks Hill AASa/02-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AA/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/08-2019  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/05-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/02-2019  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U12G B) Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) 3     Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict U16G B) 4     Cooks Hill 16G/01-2019   def.   Merewether 16G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Cooks Hill AASa/01-2019   def. by   Merewether AASa/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 4     Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC O35Fri/02-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 4     Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC O35Fri/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Cooks Hill 11/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/06-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/04-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) Cooks Hill 18/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow 18/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 1     Cooks Hill AASa/04-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AASa/02-2019
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/07-2019   vs   Stockton 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/05-2019   vs   Beresfield 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Cooks Hill 10/02-2019   vs   Medowie 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/07-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/04-2019   vs   Adamstown 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/03-2019   vs   Stockton 11G/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age C) Cooks Hill AASa/02-2019   def. by   Medowie AASa/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Cooks Hill AASa/03-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC AA/03-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 4     Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019   def.   Kahibah 12Girls-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 2     Cooks Hill 13G/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 13G/02-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U18G) 9     Cooks Hill 18G/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 18G/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 1     Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AAW/01-2019
20/06/19 (Thu) 18:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 2     Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019
20/06/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 2     Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 13G/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Cooks Hill 11/06-2019   vs   Merewether 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/07-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/05-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 3     Cooks Hill 16/01-2019   def.   Dungog SC 16/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 1     Cooks Hill AASa/04-2019   def. by   Kotara South AASa/01-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 4     Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri A/B) 1     Cooks Hill AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC AAFri/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/07-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/05-2019   vs   Adamstown 10/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Cooks Hill 10/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/03-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 11/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/03-2019   vs   Jesmond 10/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/05-2019   vs   Medowie 11/01-2019  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 8     Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019   def.   Swansea 12Girls/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 5     Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G B) 5     Cooks Hill 16G/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 16Girls/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   vs   Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 1     Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019   def. by   Kotara South ZWCL First Grade
02/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 1     Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019
02/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019
11/07/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 1     Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 2     Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AAW/01-2019
18/07/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 3     Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   def.   Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019
18/07/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth O35Fri/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/07-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/03-2019   vs   Adamstown 11/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Cooks Hill 10/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/07-2019   vs   Medowie 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/09-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/05-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age C) Cooks Hill AASa/02-2019   def. by   Muswellbrook FC AA/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G B) 1     Cooks Hill 16G/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 16G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U18G) 8     Cooks Hill 18G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 18G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 2     Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   vs   Uni Womens ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019   vs   Uni Womens ZWCL First Grade-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 17:30 (Interdistrict U13G B) 1     Cooks Hill 13G/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 13G/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:45 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 1     Cooks Hill 18/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 18/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Cooks Hill AASa/01-2019   def. by   Uni Mens AASa/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri A/B) Cooks Hill AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Uni Mens AAFr/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019   vs   BYE  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/08-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/05-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Cooks Hill 11/06-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 1     Cooks Hill 14/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow 14/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 2     Cooks Hill 18/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 18/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 2     Cooks Hill AASa/01-2019   def.   Wallsend AASa/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 1     Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12G/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 5     Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 1     Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   def. by   New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 1     Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019   def. by   New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 3     Cooks Hill AASa/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Senior AA/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 2     Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 1     Cooks Hill 13G/02-2019   def.   Kahibah 13Girls-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri A/B) 2     Cooks Hill AAFr/01-2019   def.   Bellbird JFC AAFri/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019   vs   BYE  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Cooks Hill 10/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/07-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/05-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/04-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/06-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/08-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 3     Cooks Hill AASa/03-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AASa/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Cooks Hill AASa/01-2019   def. by   Beresfield AASa/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 3     Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019   def.   Belmont 12G/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 3     Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 3     Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri Senior O35Fri/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/09-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/07-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Cooks Hill 11/06-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Cooks Hill 10/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 5     Cooks Hill 18/01-2019   def.   Scone FC 18/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 1     Cooks Hill AASa/04-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AASa/03-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 2     Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 12G/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 1     Cooks Hill 13G/02-2019   def.   Medowie 13G/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G B) 2     Cooks Hill 16G/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16G/01-2019
13/08/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 3     Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019   def.   Uni Womens AAW/01-2019