Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Beryl Humble Oval 2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 05/01-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 05/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/05-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/06-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/03-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 06/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 07/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 07/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08/07-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 09/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/03-2019   vs   Dungog SC 09/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 10/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 10/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/02-2019   vs   Dungog SC 11/01-2019  
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019   def. by   South Cardiff AAFri/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 05/01-2019   vs   Weston JFC 05/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 07/06-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/02-2019   vs   Cessnock United 07/07-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 09/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/03-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 09/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 10/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/02-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/03-2019  
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 4     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC AAFri/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 05/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 05/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 06/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/02-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 06/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/03-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 06/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/01-2019   vs   Metford Cobras FC 07/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09G/01-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 08G/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/03-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 09/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/02-2019   vs   Metford Cobras FC 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 05/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 05/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/02-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 06/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 06/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 07/06-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 07/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 08/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09G/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 08G/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/03-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 09/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 10/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 11/01-2019  
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior AAFr/05-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Beresfield AAFr/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 5     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/03-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 05/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 05/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 06/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/02-2019   vs   Cessnock United 06/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/03-2019   vs   Cessnock United 06/03-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/01-2019   vs   Weston JFC 07/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/02-2019   vs   Weston JFC 07/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 08/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2019   vs   Cessnock United 08/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09G/01-2019   vs   Weston JFC 09G/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 09/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/03-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 09/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 10/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2019   vs   Cessnock United 10/03-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 11/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/02-2019   vs   Weston JFC 11/01-2019  
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC AAFri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) Metford Cobras FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 05/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 05/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 06/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/02-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 06/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/03-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 06/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 07/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/02-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 07/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09G/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08G/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 09/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/03-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 09/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 10/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 11/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 05/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 05/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 06/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/02-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 06/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 06/03-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 06/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 07/07-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Tenambit Sharks FC 07/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 07/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09G/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08G/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 09/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 10/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/02-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 11/02-2019  
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019   def.   Argenton AAFri/02-2019