Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Gregory Park No.1

Venue Address:
Hyndes Street, West Wallsend
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 7     West Wallsend O35Fri/01-2019   def.   New Lambton O35Fr/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) West Wallsend 13/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 13/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 1     West Wallsend AA/01-2019   def. by   Belmont AA/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 1     West Wallsend JSC   vs   Charlestown JFC
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 5     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Charlestown JFC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 2     West Wallsend AAW/01-2019   vs   Wallsend AAW/01-2020
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 6     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Maitland Junior FC
15/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 6     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Maitland Junior FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 3     West Wallsend O35Fri/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb O35Fri/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 5     West Wallsend 13/01-2019   def.   Southern Lakes 13/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 1     West Wallsend AA/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba AASa/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 3     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Mayfield UJSFC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 1     West Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow AAW/01-2019
22/05/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 1     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Mayfield UJSFC
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     West Wallsend JSC   vs   Kurri Kurri JSC
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 1     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Kurri Kurri JSC
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 4     West Wallsend 13/01-2019   def. by   Bellbird JFC 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 5     West Wallsend AA/01-2019   def.   Rutherford FC AA/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Minmi SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 1     West Wallsend JSC   def. by   Minmi SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 1     West Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/02-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 8     West Wallsend O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Kotara South O35Fr/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 4     West Wallsend AA/01-2019   def.   Fletcher AASa/02-2019
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 4     West Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAW/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 1     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Maitland Junior FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 5     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Maitland Junior FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     West Wallsend JSC   vs   Kurri Kurri JSC
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 1     West Wallsend JSC   vs   Kurri Kurri JSC
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 1     West Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC AAW/01-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 7     West Wallsend O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC O35Fri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) West Wallsend O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas O35Fr/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 2     West Wallsend 13/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 13/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 1     West Wallsend JSC   vs   Greta Branxton FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) West Wallsend JSC   def. by   Greta Branxton FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 1     West Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne AAW/01-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 17:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   West Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 09/02-2019  
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 5     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
31/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 2     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 1     West Wallsend O35Fri/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior O35Fr/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) West Wallsend 13/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 13/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 5     West Wallsend AA/01-2019   def.   Shortland AASa/03-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     West Wallsend JSC   def. by   Minmi SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) West Wallsend JSC   def. by   Minmi SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 2     West Wallsend 13/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 13/02-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) West Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def. by   BelSwans AAW/02-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 1     West Wallsend AA/01-2019   def. by   Morisset AA/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 6     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 5     West Wallsend JSC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 5     New Lambton O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Barnsley O35Fri/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) Edgeworth 12/02-2019   def. by   Cardiff 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019   def. by   Jesmond 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) 1     Garden Suburb O35Sat/02-2019   def. by   New Lambton O35Sa/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 2     Morisset AAW/01-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba AAW/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 2     Westlakes Wildcats AAW/01-2019   def.   Swansea AAW/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 1     Garden Suburb AAW/03-2019   def. by   Edgeworth AAW/01-2019