Mortgage Choice Oval

Venue Address
Pacific Hwy

St Leonards
Map Reference
21
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Five 2017) 24.13-157     North Shore Bombers   def.   Holroyd Parramatta Goannas 3.1-19 
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (XBlades AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2017) 16.15-111     North Shore Bombers   def.   Newtown Breakaways 0.0-0 
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2017) 15.12-102     North Shore Bombers   def.   UNSW/ES Bulldogs 3.3-21 
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Five 2017) 7.13-55     North Shore Bombers   def.   Penrith Rams 4.8-32 
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Three 2017) 21.16-142     North Shore Bombers   def.   Penrith Rams 2.3-15 
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Two 2017) 17.16-118     North Shore Bombers   def.   South West Sydney Magpies 6.6-42 
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Premier Division 2017) 14.8-92     North Shore Bombers   def.   Sydney University 10.12-72 
08/04/17 (Sat) 16:45 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2017) 15.11-101     North Shore Bombers   def.   East Coast Eagles 2.5-17 
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Five 2017) 19.13-127     North Shore Bombers   def.   Campbelltown Blues 8.1-49 
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division Two 2017) 6.8-44     North Shore Bombers   def. by   St George Dragons 9.6-60 
29/04/17 (Sat) 08:10 (XBlades AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2017) 2.6-18     North Shore Bombers   def. by   UNSW/ES Stingrays 3.10-28 
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Three 2017) 18.9-117     North Shore Bombers   def.   Nor-West Jets 6.11-47 
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Two 2017) 29.17-191     North Shore Bombers   def.   Randwick City Saints 1.1-7 
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Premier Division 2017) 15.20-110     North Shore Bombers   def.   UTS Bats 10.11-71 
29/04/17 (Sat) 16:45 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2017) 23.12-150     North Shore Bombers   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 1.1-7 
29/04/17 (Sat) 18:35 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division Two 2017) 2.7-19     North Shore Bombers   def. by   Southern Power 12.10-82 
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Three 2017) 12.9-81     North Shore Bombers   def.   Campbelltown Blues 10.10-70 
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Two 2017) 19.8-122     North Shore Bombers   def.   East Coast Eagles 5.8-38 
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Premier Division 2017) 14.20-104     North Shore Bombers   def.   East Coast Eagles 13.11-89 
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:45 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2017) 15.13-103     North Shore Bombers   def.   Sydney University 10.4-64 
06/05/17 (Sat) 17:35 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division Two 2017) 1.7-13     North Shore Bombers   def. by   South West Cats 13.7-85 
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:20 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2017) 11.13-79     North Shore Bombers   def.   Pennant Hills Demons 6.4-40 
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division Two 2017) 3.6-24     North Shore Bombers   def. by   Wests Goannas 5.10-40 
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Two 2017) 11.8-74     North Shore Bombers   def.   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 8.5-53 
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Premier Division 2017) 10.16-76     North Shore Bombers   def. by   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 11.15-81 
13/05/17 (Sat) 16:45 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Three 2017) 7.8-50     North Shore Bombers   def.   Macquarie University 7.6-48 
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   East Coast Eagles  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Three 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Penrith Rams  
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Two 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   UTS Bats  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Five 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Randwick City Saints  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Wollongong Saints  
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:20 (XBlades AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   South West Sydney Magpies  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:10 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division Two 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Southern Power  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Five 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Premier Division 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies  
03/06/17 (Sat) 16:45 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Two 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies  
17/06/17 (Sat) 08:10 (XBlades AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Campbelltown Blues  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Three 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Campbelltown Blues  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division Two 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Campbelltown Blues  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:50 (XBlades AFL Sydney Premier Division 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Pennant Hills Demons  
17/06/17 (Sat) 16:35 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Two 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Pennant Hills Demons  
17/06/17 (Sat) 18:35 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Pennant Hills Demons  
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Three 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Balmain Tigers  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Camden Cats  
08/07/17 (Sat) 08:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Five 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   UTS Bats  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Three 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Camden Cats  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Two 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Manly Warringah Wolves  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Premier Division 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Manly Warringah Wolves  
08/07/17 (Sat) 18:35 (XBlades AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Western Magic  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:10 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Five 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:10 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Three 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Holroyd Parramatta Goannas  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   St George Dragons  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:50 (XBlades AFL Sydney Premier Division 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   St George Dragons  
29/07/17 (Sat) 16:35 (XBlades AFL Sydney Division Two 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Penrith Rams  
29/07/17 (Sat) 18:35 (XBlades AFL Sydney Under 19s Division Two 2017)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Penrith Rams