Papatoetoe Rec 1

Venue Address
Great South Road

Papatoetoe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 1     Papatoetoe United FC G13/1T   def. by   Drury Utd G13/1T Panthers
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 2     Papatoetoe United FC 11/L Hunters   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/L Ninjas
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters   def. by   SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Papatoetoe United FC (M6)   vs   Unimount (M6) Pittas
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (MCD)
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town)   Papatoetoe United FC 13/1T Jaguars   vs   Bay Olympic 13/1T Falcons  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3  
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Papatoetoe United FC (M6)   vs   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1)   Papatoetoe United FC (W2/3/1)   vs   Fencibles Utd (W3)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town)   Papatoetoe United FC 13/2T Raiders   vs   Papakura City FC 13/2T Celtic  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds  
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters   vs   Papakura City FC (M40/3S) Wanderers  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Brown)   Papatoetoe United FC 12/Br Dynamos   vs   Pukekohe AFC 12/Br Red  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime)   Papatoetoe United FC 11/L Hunters   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/L Restall  
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws   vs   Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder  
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)   vs   Central Utd (MC) UoA  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1)   Papatoetoe United FC (W2/3/1)   vs   Bay Olympic (W/2/3/1) Blue  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   vs   Manurewa AFC (M2)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters   vs   Bay Olympic (M40/3S) Misfits  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws   vs   Pukekohe AFC 17/3 Red  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (MC) Morgan  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1)   Papatoetoe United FC (W2/3/1)   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (W2/3/1) Cougars and Cubs  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup)   Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters   vs   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup)   Papatoetoe United FC (M6)   vs   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup)   Papatoetoe United FC (W2/3/1)   vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2/3/2) Dunks  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News