Papatoetoe Rec 1

Venue Address
Great South Road

Papatoetoe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 1     Papatoetoe United FC G13/2 Southern Stars   def. by   Drury Utd G13/2 Panthers
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 2     Papatoetoe United FC 11/2B Hunters   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters   def. by   SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Papatoetoe United FC (M6)   vs   Unimount (M6) Pittas
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (MCD)
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 3     Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Jaguars   def.   Bay Olympic 13/2A Falcons
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 4     Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) Papatoetoe United FC (W3)   def. by   Fencibles Utd (W2)
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders   def. by   Papakura City FC 13/2A Celtic
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters   def. by   Papakura City FC (M40/3S) Wanderers
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 4     Papatoetoe United FC 12/3S Dynamos   def.   Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 2     Papatoetoe United FC 11/2B Hunters   def.   Three Kings Utd 11/2A Restall
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)   def. by   Central Utd (MCD) UoA
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) Papatoetoe United FC (W3)   def. by   Bay Olympic (W2) Blue
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   def. by   Manurewa AFC (M2)
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters   def. by   Bay Olympic (M40/3S) Misfits
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 2     Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 17/3 Red
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 2     Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (MCD) Morgan
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 1     Papatoetoe United FC (W3)   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (W3) Cougars and Cubs
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 1     Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Jaguars   def.   Manurewa AFC 13/1 Pumas
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) Papatoetoe United FC (M6)   def. by   Clendon Utd (M6) Island Force
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 2     Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) Papatoetoe United FC (M6)   def. by   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (MCD)
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 1     Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Jaguars   def. by   Drury Utd 13/1 SAE
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) 2     Papatoetoe United FC 17/2 Predators   def. by   Bay Olympic 17/2 Firebirds
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 2     Papatoetoe United FC 15/1   vs   Manukau City AFC 15/1
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 2     Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)   def. by   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)   def. by   Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 1     Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Jaguars   def. by   Fencibles 13/1 Nicol
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 2     Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)   def. by   Tuakau (MCD) Wanderers
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 2     Papatoetoe United FC (W3)   def.   Onehunga Sports (W3)
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) Papatoetoe United FC 15/1   def. by   Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 1     Papatoetoe United FC (M6)   def. by   Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 2     Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Jaguars   def. by   Manurewa AFC 13/1 Pumas
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)   def. by   Waiuku AFC (MCD)
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 1     Papatoetoe United FC (W3)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (W3) Red Comets
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 2     Papatoetoe United FC 15/1   def. by   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 3     Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Jaguars   def.   Fencibles 13/1 Ritesh
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 1     Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)   def. by   Western Springs (MCD) Olys
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) Papatoetoe United FC 13/4 Cowboys   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC 13/4
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 1     Papatoetoe United FC (W3)   def.   Central Utd (W3)

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News