Waikaraka Pk 9

Venue Address
Captain Springs Road

Te Papapa
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 1     Onehunga Sports 12/1A Arsenal   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/P Gold
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Onehunga Sports T6 Green Ninjas   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Onehunga Sports T6 Kiwis   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Girls Rock   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Onehunga Sports T6 Green Ninjas   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Quartz (Light Blue)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Tornadoes   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jedis  
24/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Onehunga Sports T6 Green Ninjas   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Kiwis  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Black Widows   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T8 Ninjas   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi  
01/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Onehunga Sports T6 Kiwis   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Tornadoes   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Onehunga Sports 10/P   vs   Fencibles 10/P Celtic  
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Onehunga Sports T6 Kiwis   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Onehunga Sports T6 Kiwis   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Green Ninjas  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Sharks   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jedis  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T8 Ninjas   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Onehunga Sports T6 Green Ninjas   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Sharks   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T8 Ninjas   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
19/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Onehunga Sports T6 Green Ninjas   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Tornadoes   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Yellow Group First Kicks )   Onehunga Sports T6 Kiwis   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Royal Blue)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Girls Rock   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T8 Ninjas   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News