Keith Hay Park 20

Venue Address
Noton Road

Mt Roskill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th White) 1     Three Kings Utd 12/4N Orange   def. by   Western Springs 12/4N Avengers
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Crimson) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/2A Raynor [Silver]   def.   Waiuku AFC 12/2B Sharks
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 7     Three Kings Utd 12/2B Hewett   def.   Central Utd 12/2B (SPC) Hastings
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 1     Three Kings Utd 11/3B Fleming   vs   Western Springs 11/1B Equipe
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Three Kings Utd 10/P Sykes [Premier 1]   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Kurzeja [Black]   vs   SAR 10/2A PRIDE  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Barker (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Gold  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Crimson) 2     Three Kings Utd 11/3B Fleming   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/3B Treleaven
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Silver   vs   Central Utd 9/1 Kiwis  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 1     Three Kings Utd 12/2B Spencer   def. by   Waiuku AFC 12/2B Sharks
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Teal   vs   Fencibles 9/1 White  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Three Kings Utd 10/P Sykes [Premier 1]   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/P  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Kurzeja [Black]   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Barker (White)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Barker (White)   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2A Green  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) Three Kings Utd 12/3N Robinson   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Yellow
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Three Kings Utd 10/P Sykes [Premier 1]   vs   Fencibles 10/P Celtic  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 3     Three Kings Utd 11/3B Fleming   def.   Bay Olympic 11/3B Mustangs
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Kurzeja [Black]   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Gold  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 7     Three Kings Utd 11/1B Bolland   def.   Manukau City AFC 11/1B
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Three Kings Utd 10/P Sykes [Premier 1]   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A) 1     Three Kings Utd 11/1A Rayner   def. by   Metro FC 11/1A Hurricanes
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Teal   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/1 Blue  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Three Kings Utd 10/P Sykes [Premier 1]   vs   Fencibles 10/P Spurs  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 1     Three Kings Utd 11/1B Bolland   def.   Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 1     Three Kings Utd 11/3B Treleaven   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 11/3B Red

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News