Onetangi Sports Complex 2

Venue Address
O'Brien Road

Waiheke Island
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South) Waiheke Utd AFC 14/3S Grey Wolves   def. by   SAR 14/3S TIGERS
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 1     Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   def. by   Papakura City (NRFL2R)
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   def.   Papakura City (NRFL2)
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:20 (Grading 11th Brown) 2     Waiheke Utd AFC 11/Br Assassins   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/Br Silver
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:20 (Grading 11th Crimson) 5     Waiheke Utd AFC 11/C Dragonflies   def.   Bay Olympic 11/C Concords
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:20 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 9     Waiheke Utd AFC 13/1C Mangosta   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 13/1C Dragons
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 7     Waiheke Utd AFC Quickcats (W2)   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (W2/3/1)
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro) Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   def. by   Fencibles Utd 17M
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Northland FC (NRFL2R)
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2) 2     Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Northland FC (NRFL2)
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:20 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) 1     Waiheke Utd AFC G12/Or   def.   Pukekohe AFC G12/Or Girls
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 6     Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2) 2     Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2)
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC Quickcats (W2)   def.   Onehunga Sports (W2/3/1)
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:20 (Grading 11th Brown) 4     Waiheke Utd AFC 11/Br Assassins   def. by   Metro FC 11/Br Thunder
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:20 (Grading 11th Crimson) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC 11/C Dragonflies   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/C Yellow
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 2     Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Albany Utd (NRFL2R)
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   def.   Albany Utd (NRFL2)
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:20 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) Waiheke Utd AFC G12/Or   def. by   Papakura City FC G12/Or Supremes
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:20 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South) 1     Waiheke Utd AFC 14/3S Grey Wolves   vs   Fencibles 14/3S Saunders
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro) 3     Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   def.   Central Utd 17M
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:20 (Grading 11th Brown) 6     Waiheke Utd AFC 11/Br Assassins   def.   Onehunga Sports 11/Br Serpents
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:20 (Grading 11th Crimson) 2     Waiheke Utd AFC 11/C Dragonflies   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/C Fleming
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:45 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 6     Waiheke Utd AFC 13/1C Mangosta   def.   Fencibles 13/1C Ritesh
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:20 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1) 20     Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:20 (09th Grade Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/C Comet/Bears   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/P Black  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:20 (09th Grade Division 6)   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/W Cubs   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/W Dragons  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:20 (10th Grade Division 5)   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/Gd   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/T Falcons  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:20 (Girls Grading 12th Orange)   Waiheke Utd AFC G12/Or   vs   Drury Utd G12/Or Blaze  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2R)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   vs   Birkenhead Utd 17M  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City)   Waiheke Utd AFC 13/1C Mangosta   vs   Western Springs 13/1C Regulators  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Mangere Utd (NRFL2R)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Mangere Utd (NRFL2)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup)   Waiheke Utd AFC Quickcats (W2)   vs   Metro FC (WConR)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17M  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:20 (09th Grade Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/C Comet/Bears   vs   Metro FC 9/L Wynrs2  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:20 (09th Grade Division 6)   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/W Cubs   vs   Metro FC 9/W Raiders  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:20 (10th Grade Division 5)   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/Gd   vs   Drury Utd 10/T Raptors  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1)   Waiheke Utd AFC Quickcats (W2)   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (W2/3/1)  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   vs   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   vs   Three Kings Utd 17M  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:20 (09th Grade Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/C Comet/Bears   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/Gr Navy  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:20 (09th Grade Division 6)   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/W Cubs   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/R Nike Ticks  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:20 (10th Grade Division 5)   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/Gd   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 10/Gd Lions  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Takapuna AFC (NRFL2R)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Takapuna AFC (NRFL2)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:20 (09th Grade Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/C Comet/Bears   vs   Manukau City AFC 9/Or  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:20 (09th Grade Division 6)   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/W Cubs   vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 9/W Gold  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:20 (10th Grade Division 5)   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/Gd   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/Gd Green  
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   vs   Western Springs 17M  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   vs   A5 Old Fellas FC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:20 (09th Grade Division 6)   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/W Cubs   vs   Clevedon FC 9/Br Bumblebees  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:20 (10th Grade Division 5)   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/Gd   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/T Green  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   vs   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:20 (09th Grade Division 6)   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/W Cubs   vs   Papakura City FC 9/N The Troopers  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:20 (10th Grade Division 5)   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/Gd   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/Ph Silver  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:20 (09th Grade Division 6)   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/W Cubs   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 9/W Bears  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:20 (10th Grade Division 5)   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/Gd   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/Ph Yellow  
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News