Onetangi Sports Complex 2

Venue Address
O'Brien Road

Waiheke Island
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 09th Crimson)   Waiheke Utd AFC Bears   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/3S Team 3  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 09th White)   Waiheke Utd AFC Cubs   vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC Gold  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Gold)   Waiheke Utd 10/Gd AFC   vs   Fencibles 10/4B Arsenal  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Red)   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/R Tigers   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 10/3N White  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South)   Waiheke Utd AFC 14/3S Grey Wolves   vs   SAR 14/3S TIGERS  
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Papakura City (NRFL2R)  
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Papakura City (NRFL2)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City)   Waiheke Utd AFC Mangosta 13th grade Div 1   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 13/2 Dragons  
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North)   Waiheke Utd AFC 14/2 Timberwolves   vs   Three Kings Utd 14/2 Teal  
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Muss FC  
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   vs   Fencibles Utd 17M  
14/04/17 (Fri) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Ngongotaha AFC (NRFL2R)  
14/04/17 (Fri) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Ngongotaha AFC (NRFL2)  
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Northland FC (NRFL2R)  
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Northland FC (NRFL2)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Albany Utd (NRFL2R)  
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Albany Utd (NRFL2)  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   vs   East Coast Bays 17M Healey  
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   vs   Central Utd 17M  
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   vs   A5 Serious FC  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2R)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   vs   Birkenhead Utd 17M  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Mangere Utd (NRFL2R)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Mangere Utd (NRFL2)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17M  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   vs   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   vs   Three Kings Utd 17M  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Takapuna AFC (NRFL2R)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Takapuna AFC (NRFL2)  
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M   vs   Western Springs 17M  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   vs   A5 Old Fellas FC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC   vs   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC  
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2)   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News