Avondale Racecourse 13

Venue Address
Wingate Street

Avondale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Crimson) Bay Olympic 11/3B Concords   def. by   Western Springs 11/1B Equipe
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 11th Red) 7     Bay Olympic 11/4A Supersonics   def.   Western Springs 11/5 Barcelona
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Grading 12th Crimson) 3     Bay Olympic 12/3N Ruapehus   def.   Bay Olympic 12/3N Remarkables
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Crimson) 2     Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 11/3A White
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 12th White) 6     Bay Olympic 12/4N K2's   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Green
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Crimson) 3     Bay Olympic 11/3B Mustangs   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 12th Crimson) 1     Bay Olympic 12/3N Ruapehus   def. by   Fencibles 12/2B Dashper
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Red) 9     Bay Olympic 11/4A Supersonics   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/4B Hornets
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 11th Crimson) Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets   def. by   Three Kings Utd 11/3B Fleming
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Red) 2     Bay Olympic 11/4A Supersonics   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 11/4A Hurricanes
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 11th Brown) 1     Bay Olympic 11/4B Aces   def. by   Western Springs 11/3A Bocca Juniors
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Crimson) 2     Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/2A Dragonflies
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Grading 12th Crimson) Bay Olympic 12/3N Remarkables   def. by   Fencibles 12/2B Dashper
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4A) 2     Bay Olympic 11/4A Supersonics   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/4A Assassins
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) 3     Bay Olympic 12/3N Remarkables   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/3N Robinson
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 2     Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets   vs   Western Springs 11/3B Dynamos
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N) 4     Bay Olympic 12/4N K2's   def.   Western Springs 12/4N Terminators
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 2     Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets   def.   Drury Utd 11/3B Dragons
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) 2     Bay Olympic 12/3N Remarkables   def.   Central Utd 12/3N (SPC) D'Souza
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4A) 4     Bay Olympic 11/4A Supersonics   vs   Western Springs 11/4A Phoenix
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N) 7     Bay Olympic 12/4N K2's   def.   Western Springs 12/4N Raiders
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4A) 10     Bay Olympic 11/4A Supersonics   def.   Metro FC 11/4A Thunder
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N) 1     Bay Olympic 12/4N K2's   def.   Metro FC 12/4N Eagles
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 1     Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets   def.   Bay Olympic 11/3B Concords
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) 2     Bay Olympic 12/3N Ruapehus   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 12/3N Moose
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 2     Bay Olympic 11/3B Concords   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/3B Fleming
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) 3     Bay Olympic 12/3N Remarkables   def.   Onehunga Sports 12/3N Thunder
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 1     Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 11/3B Cyclones
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) Bay Olympic 12/3N Ruapehus   vs   Bay Olympic 12/3N Remarkables
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:15 (11th Grade Division 4A Subsidary) 4     Bay Olympic 11/4A Supersonics   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/4A Assassins
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 8     Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) 1     Bay Olympic 12/3N Ruapehus   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N White
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) Bay Olympic 11/3B Mustangs   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 1     Bay Olympic 11/3B Concords   def. by   Western Springs 11/3B Dynamos

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News