Blockhouse Bay Reserve 2

Venue Address
Terry Street

Blockhouse Bay
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets   def. by   Western Springs 13/3A Paston
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2) 4     Bay Olympic 17/2 Firebirds   def.   Western Springs 17/3 Solars
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 1     A2 Khukuri FC   def. by   A2 AUT FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids   def.   Western Springs 13/4 Ajax
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 6     Bay Olympic 14/2 Buggatis   def.   Pukekohe AFC 14/3 Red
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets   vs   Central Utd 13/4 (SPC) Boyle
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Bay Olympic 14/2 Buggatis   vs   Western Springs 14/2 Corinthians
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2) 5     Bay Olympic 17/2 Firebirds   def.   Metro FC 17/3 England
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 1     A4 All Red FC   def. by   A4 Zamantix Force
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids   def. by   Fencibles 13/3A Walsh
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) Bay Olympic 14/3 Commodores   def. by   Central Utd 14/2 Sonics
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids   def. by   Western Springs 13/3A Lochhead
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Bay Olympic 14/2 Buggatis   def. by   Fencibles 14/2 Smith
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets   def.   Western Springs 13/4 Ajax
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 2     Bay Olympic 14/3 Commodores   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/1 Yellow
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA KOCup L1/L2/Conference) 1     A4 All Red FC   def. by   A3 Auckland Wanderers 2
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 7     Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids   def.   Ellerslie AFC 13/4 Yellow
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Bay Olympic 14/2 Buggatis   def. by   SAR 14/1 PANTHERS
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2) 2     Bay Olympic 17/2 Firebirds   def. by   Fencibles 17/2 Little
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 4     Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets   def. by   Fencibles 13/3A Walsh
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids   vs   Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 2     Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids   def.   Western Springs 13/3A Lochhead
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons   def. by   Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B) 4     Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets   def.   Ellerslie AFC 13/3B White
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) A4 All Red FC   def. by   A4 Massey University FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B)   Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 13/3B  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2)   Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites   vs   Fencibles 17/2 Little  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A)   Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids   vs   Western Springs 13/3A Paston  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1)   Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 15/1  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B)   Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets   vs   Fencibles 13/3B Chelsea  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2)   Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News