Glover Park 03

Venue Address
32 Glover Park

St Heliers
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1C Yellow   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/1C Dragons  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold   vs   Western Springs 10/P Rebels  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2A Green   vs   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White   vs   Fencibles 10/P Celtic  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1 Yellow   vs   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Silver  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Gold   vs   Metro FC 9/P Wynrs 1  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Blue   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2B Sudhakar (Teal)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/B Gold   def.   Ellerslie AFC G10/B Red  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2A Green   vs   Fencibles 10/2A Blundell  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/2 White   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G10/2 Yellow  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P White   vs   Fencibles 9/P Red  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Blue   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/2B Phoenix  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P White   vs   Metro FC 9/P Wynrs 1  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/B Gold   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/B Beagley [Green]  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1C Yellow   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/1C Eagles  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Gold   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/P Yellow  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1C Yellow   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Blue   vs   Bay Olympic 10/2B Tornadoes  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White   vs   Western Springs 10/P Rebels  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News