William Green Domain 1 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).

Venue Address
Pakuranga Road

Pakuranga
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 1     Fencibles G11/2 White   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1 Yellow
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) 1     Fencibles G12/1 Ferns   def. by   Three Kings Utd G12/1 Lomax
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 5     Fencibles 11/P Sha   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 11/1A Giants
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G12/2 Blue   def.   Western Springs G12/2 Aurora
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 2     Fencibles G13/2 Williamson   vs   Papatoetoe United FC G13/2 Southern Stars
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) Fencibles G14/1 Little   def. by   Metro FC G14/1 Spirit
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 8     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova   def.   SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 5     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   def.   Glenfield Rovers (M40C) Harcourts
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) 1     Fencibles Utd AFC 13M   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13M lilywhites
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 2     Fencibles Utd 15M   def.   Eastern Suburbs 15M
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Metro) 8     Fencibles Utd 17M   def.   East Coast Bays 17M Healey
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Green) 1     Fencibles 11/P Brown   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1A Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th White)   Fencibles 11/5 Liverpool   vs   Papakura City FC 11/4B  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1B White   def. by   Waiuku AFC 11/2A Pythons
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 5     Fencibles 11/4B Collie   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/4B Hornets
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 2     Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 3     Fencibles G16/2 Red   def.   Papakura City FC G16/2
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 3     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)
08/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 2) 1     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 13     Fencibles Utd (WConR)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 3     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)
21/04/17 (Fri) 19:30 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 3     Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M35/1)   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) 8     Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/1) Pakuranga Legends   def.   Bay Olympic (M30/3) Konini
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 6     Fencibles 11/P Sha   def.   Papakura City FC 11/1A storm
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) Fencibles G11/2 White   def. by   Metro FC G11/2 Stars
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 3     Fencibles G11/3 Flames   def.   Metro FC G11/3 Pearls
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 1     Fencibles G13/2 Williamson   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1 Magic
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) Fencibles G14/1 Little   def. by   Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 1     Fencibles Utd 15/3   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/3 Yellow 10 
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 4     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Albany Utd (NRFL2R)
29/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 2) 5     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)   def.   Albany Utd (NRFL2)
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 1     Fencibles Utd (WConR)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 3     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Metro) 3     Fencibles Utd 17M   def.   Western Springs 17M
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) Fencibles G11/3 Flames   def. by   Papakura City FC G11/2 10 
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) 1     Fencibles G12/1 Ferns   vs   Western Springs G12/2 Diamonds
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green) 1     Fencibles 11/P Brown   def. by   Western Springs 11/P Vitesse
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) Fencibles Utd 14/3 Watt   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 2     Fencibles G14/P Felton   def.   Northland FC G14/P
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 2     Fencibles G16/2 Red   def.   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) 5     Fencibles Utd AFC 13M   def.   Glenfield Rovers 13C
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Metro) 2     Fencibles Utd 14M   def.   Waitemata FC 14M
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 5     Fencibles Utd 16M   def.   Oratia Utd 16C
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 2     Fencibles G14/P Felton   def.   Forrest Hill Milford G14/P Hot Shots
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) Fencibles G11/2 White   vs   Three Kings Utd G11/1 Blue
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 5     Fencibles 11/2A Mansour   def.   Papakura City FC 11/2B Phoenix
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) Fencibles 12/1B Topham   def. by   Papakura City FC 12/1A Juventus
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 6     Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters   def.   Fencibles Utd 14/3 Watt
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) Fencibles 13/2A Winchester   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Fencibles 15/1   def. by   Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 3     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   vs   Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Fencibles Utd (WConR)   def. by   Hibiscus Coast (WConR)
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (WCon)
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Metro) 6     Fencibles Utd 17M   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17M
19/05/17 (Fri) 19:30 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 4     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Celtic   vs   Fencibles 10/P Spurs  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 5     Fencibles 11/P Sha   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/P SAE Blue
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) Fencibles G13/2 Williamson   def. by   Western Springs G13/1 Firebirds
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 3     Fencibles 11/1B Storm   def.   SAR 11/1B COUGARS
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 1     Fencibles 12/P Brown   vs   Fencibles 12/P Wyers
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Crimson) 9     Fencibles 12/2B Dashper   def.   Metro FC 12/4N Eagles
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 2     Fencibles G16/2 Red   def.   Clevedon FC G16/2 Crystals
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 1     Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush   def.   Western Springs M35/1 Revolution
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) 2     Fencibles Utd AFC 13M   def.   Ellerslie AFC 13M Red
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 2     Fencibles Utd 16M   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro) 2     Fencibles Utd 14M   def.   Northland FC 14M
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Metro) 9     Fencibles Utd 17M   def.   Central Utd 17M
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Spurs   vs   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 4     Fencibles G11/2 White   def.   Ellerslie AFC G11/1 Red
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green) 2     Fencibles 11/P Brown   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/P Red
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Navy) 3     Fencibles 12/3S Man City   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 1     Fencibles 12/P Wyers   def.   Bay Olympic 12/1A Panthers
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Orange) Fencibles 12/1B Topham   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/1A Black
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 1     Fencibles Utd 14/3 Watt   def. by   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 9     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/2) Knaves   def.   Mangere United (M40/2) Ba Federal
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro) 1     Fencibles Utd 14M   def. by   East Coast Bays 14M Elliott
02/06/17 (Fri) 19:30 (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup) 2     Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush   def.   Western Springs M35/1 Revolution
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Celtic   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/P Sykes [Premier 1]  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/3B Twisters  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 2     Fencibles 13/1 Nicol   def.   Bay Olympic 13/2A Falcons
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) Fencibles G14/P Felton   vs   Three Kings Utd G14/P Metzger
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 2     Fencibles Utd 15/3   vs   Three Kings Utd 15/3 Blue
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 7     Fencibles 16/1 Winchester   def.   Western Springs 16/1 Galacticos
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (15th Grade Conference) 2     Fencibles Utd 15C   def.   Glen Eden Rangers 15C
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 1     Fencibles Utd 15M   def. by   Three Kings Utd 15M
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 9     Fencibles Utd 16M   def.   Northland FC 16C
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 5     Fencibles 11/2A Mansour   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Blue
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) Fencibles 11/2B Khan   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Spurs   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/P  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 2     Fencibles 11/P Sha   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P Yellow
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) Fencibles 12/P Brown   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/P Red
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 2) Fencibles G13/2 Williamson   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC G13/2 Southern Stars
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 1     Fencibles G14/1 Little   vs   Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 1     Fencibles G16/2 Red   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/1 Blue
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 3     Fencibles 17/1 Haynes   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Fencibles Utd (WConR)   def. by   Papakura City FC (WConR)
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   vs   Papakura City FC (WCon)
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Spurs   vs   Western Springs 10/P Rebels  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 1) 4     Fencibles G12/1 Ferns   def.   Three Kings Utd G12/1 Garcia
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) Fencibles 11/P Brown   def. by   Fencibles 11/P Sha
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 3) 2     Fencibles G11/3 Flames   def.   Western Springs G11/3 Ajax
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 1     Fencibles Utd 14/3 Watt   def.   Fencibles 14/3 White
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 2     Fencibles G14/P Felton   def.   Western Springs G14/P Monaco
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 4     Fencibles 16/1 Winchester   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs
17/06/17 (Sat) 17:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 1) Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/1) Pakuranga Legends   def. by   Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 4     Fencibles Utd (WConR)   def.   Central Utd (WConR)
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 2     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   def.   Central Utd (WCon)
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Arsenal   vs   Fencibles 10/6 West Brom  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Celtic   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) Fencibles 11/P Sha   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P Gold
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 1     Fencibles G11/2 White   vs   Onehunga Sports G11/2 Emeralds
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 1     Fencibles 12/P Brown   def. by   Western Springs 12/P Nero
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 2) 1     Fencibles G13/2 Williamson   def. by   Three Kings Utd G13/2 Green
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 4     Fencibles 12/1B Topham   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Pirates
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 6     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)
24/06/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 2) 2     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro) Fencibles Utd 14M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 14m
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (13th Grade Metro) 2     Fencibles Utd AFC 13M   vs   Northland FC 13M
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (17th Grade Metro) 4     Fencibles Utd 17M   def.   Birkenhead Utd 17M
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1B White   def. by   Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 4     Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Spurs   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/P Sykes [Premier 1]  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 2     Fencibles Utd 14/3 Watt   def.   Fencibles 14/3 Saunders
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 2     Fencibles 12/P Wyers   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/P Yellow
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 4     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   def.   Hibiscus Coast (M40C) Rovers
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 3     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova   def.   Tuakau (M40/4) Old Boys
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Grade Metro) 1     Fencibles Utd AFC 13M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 13M
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (15th Grade Conference) 1     Fencibles Utd 15C   vs   Ranui Swanson 15C Flames
07/07/17 (Fri) 19:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   def. by   Metro FC (WCon)
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 4     Fencibles Utd (WConR)   def.   Metro FC (WConR)
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 2     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Mangere Utd (NRFL2R)
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) 3     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)   def.   Mangere Utd (NRFL2)
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2) 2     Fencibles Utd (W2)   def.   Metro FC (W2) MacCallum
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro) 9     Fencibles Utd 14M   def.   Hibiscus Coast AFC 14M
21/07/17 (Fri)
(Rescheduled)
19:00 (14th Grade Metro) 2     Fencibles Utd 14M   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14M
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 West Brom   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/6 Blue  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 5     Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd   def.   Clevedon FC 12/3S Clashers
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 3) 1     Fencibles G11/3 Flames   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Black
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 1     Fencibles 11/1B Storm   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) Fencibles 11/P Brown   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P Yellow
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 2     Fencibles 12/2B Dashper   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) Fencibles 12/P Wyers   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12/P Rangers
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 3     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   vs   East Coast Bays (M40C) Masters
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (13th Grade Metro) Fencibles Utd AFC 13M   def. by   East Coast Bays 13M Daw
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 10     Fencibles Utd (WConR)   def.   Onehunga Sports (WConR)
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   def. by   Onehunga Sports (WCon)
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (17th Grade Metro) 3     Fencibles Utd 17M   def.   Three Kings Utd 17M
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Spurs   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P Gold  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 2     Fencibles 11/1B Storm   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 11/1B Cyclones
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 1     Fencibles G11/2 White   vs   Papakura City FC G11/2
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 1) 2     Fencibles G12/1 Ferns   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G12/1 Yellow
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 5     Fencibles 12/P Brown   def.   Western Springs 12/P Blanco
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 2) Fencibles G13/2 Williamson   def. by   Central Utd 13/2 Starlings
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 2     Fencibles 12/1B Topham   def.   Western Springs 12/1B lightning
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 1     Fencibles G16/2 Red   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 17/1 Girls
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 5     Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush   def.   Three Kings Utd M35/1 Destroyers
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 2     Fencibles Utd 15M   def. by   Bay Olympic 15M
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Metro) 6     Fencibles Utd 17M   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 17M
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (16th Grade Metro) 7     Fencibles Utd 16M   def.   Pukekohe AFC 16C
04/08/17 (Fri) 19:30 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4B) 3     Fencibles 11/4B Collie   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/4B Hornets
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 4     Fencibles 11/P Sha   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P White
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 4     Fencibles 11/2A Mansour   def.   Waiuku AFC 11/2A Pythons
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 1     Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 12/3S Dynamos
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) 1     Fencibles 12/2A Maiava   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2A Black
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N) 1     Fencibles 12/4N Burnley   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 12/4N Wizards
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 2     Fencibles 12/P Wyers   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/P Gold
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 2) Fencibles G13/2 Williamson   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Girls G13/2 Black
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) Fencibles 13/2A Winchester   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/2A Gunners
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 1     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 3     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   def.   Lynn Avon (WCon)
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Celtic   vs   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 3     Fencibles G11/2 White   def.   Metro FC G11/2 Stars
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 3     Fencibles 11/1B Storm   def.   Western Springs 11/1B Equipe
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) 3     Fencibles 12/2B Dashper   def.   Central Utd 12/2B Pumas
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) Fencibles 11/P Brown   def. by   Central Utd 11/P Crocodiles
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) Fencibles 12/P Brown   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/P Yellow
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 5     Fencibles 12/1B Topham   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 2     Fencibles 12/3S Man City   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Fencibles G16/2 Red   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G16/1 Gold 17 
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 5     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   def.   Unimount (M40C) Villa
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 1     Fencibles Utd 15M   vs   East Coast Bays 15M Poore
13/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Metro) Fencibles Utd 17M   def. by   Western Springs 17M
18/08/17 (Fri) 19:30 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 15     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   def.   Metro FC (W2) MacCallum
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Fencibles 10/2A Blundell   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2A Green  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Mand   vs   Drury Utd 10/6 Scorpions  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 C)   Fencibles 10/3C Chelsea   vs   Bay Olympic 10/3C Lightnings  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Spurs   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A) 4     Fencibles 11/2A Mansour   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Black
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 7     Fencibles 11/P Sha   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/P SAE Blue
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 3     Fencibles 12/3S Man City   def.   Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 1     Fencibles 12/P Brown   def. by   Fencibles 12/P Wyers
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) Fencibles G14/P Felton   vs   Norwest Utd G14/P Emeralds
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 4     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   def.   Western Springs M40C Hoops
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (14th Grade Metro) 1     Fencibles Utd 14M   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 14M
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 3     Fencibles Utd 15M   def.   Central Utd 15M
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 4     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga   def. by   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Bousader   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Celtic   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/P  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Fencibles 10/2B All Stars   vs   Papatoetoe AFC10/3A Pirates  
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/3B Griffins  
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 2     Fencibles 13/2A Winchester   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Green
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) 3     Fencibles 17/1 Haynes   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue
27/08/17 (Sun) 19:00 (17th Grade Conference) 2     Fencibles Utd 17C   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 17C
30/08/17 (Wed)
(Rescheduled)
19:30 (NRFL Premier League) 1     Onehunga Sports (NRFLP)   vs   Central Utd (NRFLP)
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Spurs   vs   Fencibles 10/P Celtic  
02/09/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 6     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Northland FC (NRFL2R)
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 2) 4     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)   def.   Northland FC (NRFL2)
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro) Fencibles Utd 14M   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 14M
04/09/17 (Mon)
(Rescheduled)
18:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/P Celtic   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White  
08/09/17 (Fri)
(Rescheduled)
19:30 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 1) 1     Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/1) Lions   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/1) Pakuranga Legends
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2) 1     Fencibles 15/2   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/2 White
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 3     Fencibles 15/1   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 15/1
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (14th Grade Metro) 6     Onehunga Sports 14m   def.   Fencibles Utd 14M
10/09/17 (Sun) 14:00 (NRFL Reserves Knock Out Bowl) 7     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)
12/09/17 (Tue) 19:30 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 2     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   def.   Onehunga Sports (WCon)
20/09/17 (Wed)
(Rescheduled )
19:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 1     Manurewa AFC 15M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 15M
21/09/17 (Thu) 19:15 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 4     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   def.   Western Springs M40C Kosmos
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) Fencibles Utd 15M   def. by   Western Springs 15M
24/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (NRFL Reserves Knock Out Bowl) 2     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2R)
27/09/17 (Wed) 19:15 (Tom McNab Cup) 3     Beachlands Maraetai (CL)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (MCD)

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News