William Green Domain 1 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).

Venue Address
Pakuranga Road

Pakuranga
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 1     Fencibles G11/B White   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/B Yellow
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) 1     Fencibles G12/B Ferns   def. by   Three Kings Utd G12/B Lomax
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 5     Fencibles 11/B Sha   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 11/B Giants
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G12/G Blue   def.   Western Springs G12/G Aurora
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 2     Fencibles G13/1T Williamson   vs   Papatoetoe United FC G13/1T Southern Stars
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) Fencibles G14/1 Little   def. by   Metro FC G14/1 Spirit
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 8     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova   def.   SAR AFC (M40/4) Tavua
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 5     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   def.   Glenfield Rovers (M40C) Harcourts
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) 1     Fencibles Utd AFC 13M   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13M lilywhites
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro) 2     Fencibles Utd 15M   def.   Eastern Suburbs 15M
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Fencibles Utd 17M   vs   East Coast Bays 17M Healey  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Green) 1     Fencibles 11/G Brown   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/G Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th White)   Fencibles 11/W Liverpool   vs   Papakura City FC 11/W  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P White   def. by   Waiuku AFC 11/P Pythons
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 5     Fencibles 11/R Collie   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/R Hornets
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 2     Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 3     Fencibles G16/2 Red   def.   Papakura City FC G16/2
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 3     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)
08/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 2) 1     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 13     Fencibles Utd (WConR)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 3     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   def.   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)
21/04/17 (Fri) 19:30 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 3     Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M35/1)   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) 8     Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/2) Pakuranga Legends   def.   Bay Olympic (M30/2) Konini
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 6     Fencibles 11/B Sha   def.   Papakura City FC 11/B storm
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) Fencibles G11/B White   def. by   Metro FC G11/B Stars
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 3     Fencibles G11/Or Lattimore   def.   Metro FC G11/Or Pearls
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 1     Fencibles G13/1T Williamson   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1T Magic
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) Fencibles G14/1 Little   def. by   Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 1     Fencibles Utd 15/3   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/3 Yellow 10 
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 4     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Albany Utd (NRFL2R)
29/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 2) 5     Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)   def.   Albany Utd (NRFL2)
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 1     Fencibles Utd (WConR)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 3     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Metro) 3     Fencibles Utd 17M   def.   Western Springs 17M
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) Fencibles G11/Or Lattimore   def. by   Papakura City FC G11/Or 10 
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) 1     Fencibles G12/B Ferns   vs   Western Springs G12/B Diamonds
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green) 1     Fencibles 11/G Brown   def. by   Western Springs 11/G Vitesse
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) Fencibles Utd 14/1 Watt   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 2     Fencibles G14P Felton   def.   Northland FC (G14P)
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 2     Fencibles G16/2 Red   def.   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4) 1     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/4) Coasters
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) 5     Fencibles Utd AFC 13M   def.   Glenfield Rovers 13M
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Metro) 2     Fencibles Utd 14M   def.   Waitemata FC 14M
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 5     Fencibles Utd 16M   def.   Oratia Utd 16C
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 2     Fencibles G14P Felton   def.   Forrest Hill Milford G14P Hot Shots
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) Fencibles G11/B White   vs   Three Kings Utd G11/B Blue
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 5     Fencibles 11/Gr Mansour   def.   Papakura City FC 11/Gy Phoenix
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) Fencibles 12/Or Topham   def. by   Papakura City FC 12/Or Juventus
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 6     Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters   def.   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Watt
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) Fencibles 13/1T Winchester   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1T Yellow
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Fencibles 15/1   def. by   Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 3     Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   vs   Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Fencibles Utd (WConR)   def. by   Hibiscus Coast (WConR)
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Fencibles Utd (WCon)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (WCon)
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Metro) 6     Fencibles Utd 17M   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17M
19/05/17 (Fri) 19:30 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4)   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/B Celtic   vs   Fencibles 10/G Spurs  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 5     Fencibles 11/B Sha   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/B SAE Blue
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) Fencibles G13/1T Williamson   def. by   Western Springs G13/1T Firebirds
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 3     Fencibles 11/P Storm   def.   SAR 11/P COUGARS
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 1     Fencibles 12/B Brown   vs   Fencibles 12/B Wyers
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Crimson) 9     Fencibles 12/C Dashper   def.   Metro FC 12/C Eagles
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division)   Fencibles G14P Felton   vs   Norwest Utd G14P Emeralds  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2)   Fencibles G16/2 Red   vs   Clevedon FC G16/2 Crystals  
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1)   Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush   vs   Western Springs M35/1 Revolution  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) 2     Fencibles Utd AFC 13M   def.   Ellerslie AFC 13M Red
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 2     Fencibles Utd 16M   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/M Red
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro) 2     Fencibles Utd 14M   def.   Northland FC 14M
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Metro) 9     Fencibles Utd 17M   def.   Central Utd 17M
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/G Spurs   vs   Unimount AFC 10/G Inspire  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue)   Fencibles G11/B White   vs   Ellerslie AFC G11/B Red  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Green)   Fencibles 11/G Brown   vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/G Red  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Navy)   Fencibles 12/N Man City   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/N Mustangs  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Blue)   Fencibles 12/B Wyers   vs   Bay Olympic 12/B Panthers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Orange)   Fencibles 12/Or Topham   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/Or Black  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Division 1)   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Watt   vs   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/2) Knaves   vs   Mangere United (M40/2) Ba Federal  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1)   Fencibles Utd (W3)   vs   Bay Olympic (W/2/3/1) Blue  
02/06/17 (Fri) 19:30 (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup)   Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush   vs   Western Springs M35/1 Revolution  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Fencibles 10/B Celtic   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/B Sykes [Premier 1]  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division)   Fencibles G14P Felton   vs   Three Kings Utd G14P Metzger  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Fencibles Utd 15/3   vs   Three Kings Utd 15/3 Blue  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 16/1 Winchester   vs   Western Springs 16/1 Galacticos  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (15th Grade Conference)   Fencibles Utd 15C   vs   Glen Eden Rangers 15C  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro)   Fencibles Utd 15M   vs   Three Kings Utd 15M  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   Fencibles Utd 16M   vs   Northland FC 16C  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Fencibles Utd (WConR)   vs   Papakura City FC (WConR)  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Fencibles Utd (WCon)   vs   Papakura City FC (WCon)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division)   Fencibles G14P Felton   vs   Western Springs G14P Monaco  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1)   Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M35/1)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Fencibles Utd (WConR)   vs   Central Utd (WConR)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Fencibles Utd (WCon)   vs   Central Utd (WCon)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (NRFL Division 2 Reserves)   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 17:00 (NRFL Division 2)   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Fencibles Utd 14M   vs   Onehunga Sports 14M  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Fencibles Utd 17M   vs   Birkenhead Utd 17M  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   vs   Hibiscus Coast (M40C) Rovers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4)   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Givova   vs   Tuakau (M40/4) Old Boys  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Conference)   Fencibles Utd 15C   vs   Ranui Swanson 15C Flames  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1)   Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush   vs   Three Kings Utd M35/1 Destroyers  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Fencibles Utd (WConR)   vs   Metro FC (WConR)  
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Fencibles Utd (WCon)   vs   Metro FC (WCon)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Championship)   Fencibles Utd AFC (MCD) Morgan   vs   Western Springs (MCD) Olys  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 4)   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga   vs   Metro FC (M40/4) Rustics  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division)   Fencibles G14P Felton   vs   Northland FC (G14P)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   vs   East Coast Bays (M40C) Masters  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Fencibles Utd (WConR)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WConR)  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Fencibles Utd (WCon)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WCon)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Fencibles Utd (WConR)   vs   Lynn Avon (WConR)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Fencibles Utd (WCon)   vs   Lynn Avon (WCon)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   vs   Unimount (M40C) Villa  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters   vs   Western Springs M40C Hoops  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Conference)   Fencibles Utd 15C   vs   Three Kings Utd 15C  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News