Simson Reserve 1

Venue Address
68 Hugo Johnston Drive

Penrose
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town)   Ellerslie AFC 13/2T Gold   vs   Waiuku AFC 13/2T Blue  
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   vs   Western Springs M40C Hoops  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 14/1 Red   vs   Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Black   vs   Forrest Hill Milford G16P Footy Chix  
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds   vs   Bay Olympic (M2) Johnny Utahs  
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)   Ellerslie AFC 13M Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13M lilywhites  
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 14/1 Red   vs   Fencibles G14/1 Little  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Black   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup)   Ellerslie AFC (MCD)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup)   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)   vs   Onehunga Sports (W2/3/1)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Red   vs   North Shore Utd G16P New Zealand  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   vs   Western Springs M40C Kosmos  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Red   vs   Forrest Hill Milford G16P Footy Chix  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy   vs   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 14/1 Red   vs   Metro FC G14/1 Spirit  
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Black   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Red  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons   vs   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red   vs   Forrest Hill Milford 14C Athletico  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red   vs   Western Springs 14C Sonics  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 14/1 Red   vs   Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Black   vs   North Shore Utd G16P New Zealand  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics   vs   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Ellerslie AFC (M40C) Metro   vs   Unimount (M40C) Villa  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Red   vs   Norwest Utd G16P Glory  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs   vs   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Conference)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 14C  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Black   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC (M1) Boylan   vs   Three Kings Utd (M1)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics   vs   Western Springs (M3) Wanderers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Black   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC G16P Blaze  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow   vs   Bay Olympic (M2) Johnny Utahs  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Conference)   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red   vs   Drury Utd 14C SAE  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Red   vs   Three Kings Utd G16P Teal  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Black   vs   Norwest Utd G16P Glory  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Bish  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News