Waikaraka Pk 7

Venue Address
Captain Springs Road

Te Papapa
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade Gold Group First Kicks)   Onehunga Sports T6 Kiwis   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Bottle Green)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 10th Blue)   Onehunga Sports 10/B   vs   Bay Olympic 10/B Tigers  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 6     Onehunga Sports 11/B Gunners   def.   Bay Olympic 11/B Bulldogs
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 5     Onehunga Sports 12/B Rangers   def.   Bay Olympic 12/B Panthers
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Green) 1     Onehunga Sports 12/G Phoenix   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/G Yellow
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) Onehunga Sports G13/1C Diamonds   def. by   Western Springs G13/1C Emeralds
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Navy) 4     Onehunga Sports 12/N Thunder   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/N Spencer
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Brown)   Onehunga Sports 11/Br Serpents   vs   Bay Olympic 11/Br Aces  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue)   Onehunga Sports 11/B Gunners   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/B White  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Blue)   Onehunga Sports 12/B Arsenal   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/B Red  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Green)   Onehunga Sports 12/G Phoenix   vs   Central Utd 12/G Yellow  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Navy)   Onehunga Sports 12/N Thunder   vs   Fencibles 12/N Man City  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Brown)   Onehunga Sports 11/Br Serpents   vs   Western Springs 11/Br Dynamos  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Blue)   Onehunga Sports 11/B Gunners   vs   Fencibles 11/B Sha  
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City)   Onehunga Sports G13/1C Diamonds   vs   Western Springs G13/1C Girls United  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue)   Onehunga Sports 11/B Gunners   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/B Yellow  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Brown)   Onehunga Sports 11/Br Serpents   vs   Fencibles 11/Br Bailey  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Navy)   Onehunga Sports 12/N Thunder   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/N Yellow  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Blue)   Onehunga Sports 12/B Arsenal   vs   Three Kings Utd 12/B Chamberlain  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers (Bottle Green)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News