Waikaraka Pk 7

Venue Address
Captain Springs Road

Te Papapa
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Bottle Green)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 6     Onehunga Sports 11/P Gunners   def.   Bay Olympic 11/1A Bulldogs
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 5     Onehunga Sports 12/P Rangers   def.   Bay Olympic 12/1A Panthers
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Green) 1     Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/P Yellow
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) Onehunga Sports G13/2 Diamonds   def. by   Western Springs G13/P Emeralds
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Navy) 4     Onehunga Sports 12/3N Thunder   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/2B Spencer
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 1     Onehunga Sports 11/4A Serpents   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/4B Aces
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 8     Onehunga Sports 11/P Gunners   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P White
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Blue) Onehunga Sports 12/1A Arsenal   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/P Red
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Navy) 2     Onehunga Sports 12/3N Thunder   vs   Fencibles 12/3S Man City
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 2     Onehunga Sports 11/4A Serpents   def. by   Western Springs 11/3B Dynamos
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 1     Onehunga Sports 11/P Gunners   def. by   Fencibles 11/P Sha
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) Onehunga Sports G13/2 Diamonds   vs   Western Springs G13/1 Girls United
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Onehunga Sports 10/3B Lightning   vs   Central Utd 10/3B Marlins  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 3     Onehunga Sports 11/P Gunners   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P Yellow
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading 12th Green) 3     Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix   def.   Central Utd 12/1A Yellow
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 8     Onehunga Sports 11/4A Serpents   def.   Fencibles 11/5 Bailey
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Navy) Onehunga Sports 12/3N Thunder   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Yellow
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 1     Onehunga Sports 12/1A Arsenal   vs   Three Kings Utd 12/1A Chamberlain
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4A) 1     Onehunga Sports 11/4A Serpents   def. by   Western Springs 11/4A Real Madrid
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Onehunga Sports 10/3B Lightning   vs   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Onehunga Sports 10/P   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) 1     Onehunga Sports 12/3N Thunder   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Yellow
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 2) Onehunga Sports G13/2 Diamonds   vs   Drury Utd G13/2 Panthers
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) 1     Onehunga Sports 12/3N Thunder   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N White
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4A) 6     Onehunga Sports 11/4A Serpents   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 11/4A Hurricanes
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 3     Onehunga Sports 12/1A Arsenal   def.   SAR 12/1A ALL STARS
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 5     Onehunga Sports 11/P Gunners   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/P SAE Blue
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 2) Onehunga Sports G13/2 Diamonds   def. by   Fencibles G13/2 Williamson
08/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers (Bottle Green)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4A) 1     Onehunga Sports 11/4A Serpents   def. by   Western Springs 11/4A Phoenix
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) 1     Onehunga Sports 12/3N Thunder   def. by   Central Utd 12/3N (SPC) D'Souza
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Onehunga Sports 10/3B Lightning   vs   Central Utd 10/3B Marlins  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Onehunga Sports 10/P   vs   Fencibles 10/P Spurs  
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4A) 1     Onehunga Sports 11/4A Serpents   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/4A Supersonics
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Onehunga Sports 10/3B Lightning   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/3B Griffins  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 7     Onehunga Sports 12/P Rangers   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/P White
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 2) 1     Onehunga Sports G13/2 Diamonds   def.   Three Kings Utd G13/2 Green
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N)   Onehunga Sports 12/3N Thunder   vs   Three Kings Utd 12/3N Robinson  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division)   Onehunga Sports 11/P Gunners   vs   Fencibles 11/P Sha  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A)   Onehunga Sports 12/1A Arsenal   vs   Three Kings Utd 12/1A Chamberlain  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2)   Onehunga Sports G11/2 Emeralds   vs   Papakura City FC G11/2  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division)   Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix   vs   Fencibles 12/P Brown  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News