Murdoch Park 2

Venue Address
Chestnut Rd

Papatoetoe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas   def. by   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 5     Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy   def.   Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 10th Brown)   Papatoetoe AFC 10/Br Pumas   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/Br  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 10th White)   Papatoetoe AFC10/W Pirates   vs   Central Utd 10/W Marlins  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 2     Papatoetoe AFC 15/1 Lightning   vs   Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV   def. by   Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 6     Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy   def.   Mangere United (M40/2) Men in Black
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 2     Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels   def.   Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1)   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas   vs   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth  
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 3     Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa   vs   SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1)   Papatoetoe AFC (W2/3/1) Cougars and Cubs   vs   Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/1) Red Comets  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City)   Papatoetoe AFC G13/1C Pixies   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1C White  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1)   Papatoetoe AFC 15/1 Lightning   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters  
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17/3 Jets  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1)   Papatoetoe AFC (W2/3/1) Cougars and Cubs   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC (W2)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 10th Brown)   Papatoetoe AFC 10/Br Pumas   vs   Western Springs 10/Br Brava  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 10th White)   Papatoetoe AFC10/W Pirates   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/W  
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1)   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/1 White  
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa   vs   Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev  
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa   vs   Mangere United (M40/2) Ba Federal  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1)   Papatoetoe AFC (W2/3/1) Cougars and Cubs   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (W2/3/1)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City)   Papatoetoe AFC G13/1C Pixies   vs   Western Springs G13/1C Girls United  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1)   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas   vs   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters  
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3)   Papatoetoe AFC (M35/3) Red Mist   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M35/3) Elks  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup)   Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV   vs   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup)   Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40C) Dogbolters  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup)   Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels   vs   Western Springs (W4) Gypsies  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News