Bledisloe Park 1

Venue Address
John Street

Pukekohe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) Franklin United (NRFL1R)   def. by   Melville United AFC (NRFL1R)
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) Franklin United (NRFL1)   def. by   Melville United AFC (NRFL1)
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Pukekohe AFC (WConR)   def. by   Papakura City FC (WConR) 19 
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Pukekohe AFC (WCon)   def. by   Papakura City FC (WCon)
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   def. by   Manurewa AFC (M5)
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 3     Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (MCD)
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 3     Pukekohe AFC 16C   def.   Papakura City FC 16M
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     Franklin United (NRFL1R)   def. by   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 3     Franklin United (NRFL1)   def. by   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1) 12 
25/04/17 (Tue) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 2     Franklin United (NRFL1R)   def. by   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1R)
25/04/17 (Tue) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 1     Franklin United (NRFL1)   def. by   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1)
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 4     Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   def.   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship) 3     Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts   vs   Central Utd (MCD) UoA
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) Pukekohe AFC (WConR)   def. by   Hibiscus Coast (WConR)
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 2     Pukekohe AFC (WCon)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (WCon)
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   def.   High School Old Boys (M7) Urgent Couriers Kadavu
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup) 4     Franklin United (NRFL1)   def.   West Hamilton Utd
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves) 1     Pukekohe AFC (WConR)   def. by   Central Utd (WConR)
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) Pukekohe AFC (WCon)   def. by   Central Utd (WCon)
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   def. by   Clendon Utd (M6) Island Force
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   def.   Tuakau (M7)
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) Pukekohe AFC 16C   def. by   Onehunga Sports 16M
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Franklin United (NRFL1R)   vs   Waitemata FC (NRFL1R) Reserves  
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Franklin United (NRFL1)   vs   Waitemata FC (NRFL1)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WConR)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)   vs   Onehunga Sports (WCon)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Franklin United (NRFL1R)   vs   Oratia Utd (NRFL1R)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Franklin United (NRFL1)   vs   Oratia Utd (NRFL1)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup)   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)   vs   Western Springs (W2/3G2) Hot Springs  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup)   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)   vs   Metro FC (W2/3/1) MacCallum  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1)   Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/1 Black  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Franklin United (NRFL1R)   vs   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1R)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Franklin United (NRFL1)   vs   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   vs   Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   Pukekohe AFC 16C   vs   Fencibles Utd 16M  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Franklin United (NRFL1R)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Franklin United (NRFL1)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1)  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)   vs   Fencibles Utd (WConR)  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)   vs   Fencibles Utd (WCon)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts   vs   Tuakau (MCD) Wanderers  
09/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (WConR)  
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (WCon)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   vs   Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Franklin United (NRFL1R)   vs   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1R)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Franklin United (NRFL1)   vs   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1)   Franklin United 19/1   vs   Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (MCD) Morgan  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts   vs   Western Springs (MCD) Olys  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)   vs   Metro FC (WConR)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)   vs   Metro FC (WCon)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Franklin United (NRFL1R)   vs   Metro FC (NRFL1R)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday KO Cup)   Franklin United 19/1   vs   Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor  
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Franklin United (NRFL1)   vs   Metro FC (NRFL1)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   vs   Clevedon FC (M5)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts   vs   Unimount (MCD) Mountaineers  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Pukekohe AFC (WConR)   vs   Lynn Avon (WConR)  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference)   Pukekohe AFC (WCon)   vs   Lynn Avon (WCon)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves)   Franklin United (NRFL1R)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)  
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1)   Franklin United (NRFL1)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News