Pollard Park 1

Venue Address
1A Waitomo Ave

Mt Roskill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Three Kings Utd 10G/1 Abbott [Blue]   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 10/2 Black  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Three Kings Utd 10G/3 White   vs   Metro FC Magic  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Blue)   Three Kings Utd 10G/3 Teal   vs   Fencibles G10/1 Jets  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd 10G/3 Birt [Red]   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 10/3 Gold  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue)   Three Kings Utd 11G/1 Blue   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/1 Gold  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green)   Three Kings Utd 11G/2 Purple   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/3 Cyclones  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green)   Three Kings Utd 12G/1 Garcia   vs   Three Kings Utd 12G/2 Thompson  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City)   Three Kings Utd 13G/2 Green   vs   Onehunga Sports G13 Diamonds  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Three Kings Utd 14G/1 Blue   vs   Pukekohe AFC G14/2S Strikers  
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Three Kings Utd (M9) Liverpool   vs   Western Springs (M8) White Swans  
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 U-Striker   vs   A4 All Red FC  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd 10G/2 Lynas [Silver]   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/3 White  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd 10G/1 Beagley [Green]   vs   Papakura City FC 9/3  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue)   Three Kings Utd 12G/1 Lomax   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/1 Gold  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green)   Three Kings Utd 12G/2 Thompson   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/2 Blue  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue)   Three Kings Utd 11G/1 Green   vs   Fencibles G11/1 White  
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 13th Premier)   Three Kings Utd 13P Philpott   vs   Forrest Hill Milford G13P Diamonds  
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town)   Three Kings Utd 13G/1 Perry   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1T Magic  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red   vs   Manukau City AFC Div 1B  
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 U-Striker   vs   A4 Auckland Unicorns  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 U-Striker   vs   A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern  
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 U-Striker   vs   A4 Viti FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 U-Striker   vs   A4 Massey University FC  
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 U-Striker   vs   A4 Double Rum Greenhithe  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 U-Striker   vs   A4 Zamantix Force  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News