Pollard Park 1

Venue Address
1A Waitomo Ave

Mt Roskill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Three Kings Utd G10/G Abbott [Blue]   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/G Black  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Three Kings Utd G10/G Lynas [Silver]   vs   Metro FC G10/G Magic  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd G10/Or Birt [Red]   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/Or Gold  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) Three Kings Utd G11/B Blue   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/B Gold
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green) Three Kings Utd G11/G Purple   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/G Cyclones
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) 3     Three Kings Utd G12/B Garcia   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G12/B Yellow
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) 4     Three Kings Utd G12/G Stringer   def.   Three Kings Utd G12/G Thompson
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 5     Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue   def.   Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8) 3     Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool   vs   Western Springs (M8) White Swans
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2) 6     A4 U-Striker   def.   A4 All Red FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd G10/Or Teal   vs   Papakura City FC G10/Or  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd G10/Or White   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/Or White  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) Three Kings Utd G12/B Lomax   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/B Lilywhites
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) Three Kings Utd G12/G Thompson   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G12/G Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 4     Three Kings Utd G11/B Green   def.   Fencibles G11/B White
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 13th Premier) 4     Three Kings Utd G13P Philpott   def.   Forrest Hill Milford G13P Diamonds
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town) 1     Three Kings Utd G13/1T Perry   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1T Magic
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal   def. by   Manukau City AFC 15/2
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2) 2     A4 U-Striker   def.   A4 Auckland Unicorns
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Three Kings Utd G10/G Lynas [Silver]   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/G Black  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd G10/Or Birt [Red]   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G9/Or Yellow  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Blue)   Three Kings Utd G10/B Beagley [Green]   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/B Red  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 1     Three Kings Utd G11/B Green   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/B Yellow
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green) Three Kings Utd G11/G Purple   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/G
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) 1     Three Kings Utd G12/G Stringer   def. by   Western Springs G12/G Java
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) 7     Three Kings Utd G12/B Garcia   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/B White
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) Three Kings Utd G13/1C Green   def. by   Western Springs G13/1C Girls United
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Three Kings Utd G10/G Abbott [Blue]   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/G Lynas [Silver]  
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd G10/Or Teal   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/Or Birt [Red]  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd G10/Or White   vs   Papakura City FC G10/Or  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue)   Three Kings Utd G11/B Blue   vs   Ellerslie AFC G11/B Red  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue)   Three Kings Utd G12/B Lomax   vs   Three Kings Utd G12/B Garcia  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green)   Three Kings Utd G12/G Thompson   vs   Western Springs G12/G Aurora  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 13th Premier)   Three Kings Utd G13P Philpott   vs   Western Springs G13/P Sportivo  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town)   Three Kings Utd G13/1T Perry   vs   Fencibles G13/1T Williamson  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 U-Striker   vs   A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Three Kings Utd G10/G Lynas [Silver]   vs   Fencibles G10/G Fillet  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd G10/Or Birt [Red]   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/Or White  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Blue)   Three Kings Utd G10/B Beagley [Green]   vs   Western Springs G10/B Fiorentina  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue)   Three Kings Utd G11/B Green   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/B Gold  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue)   Three Kings Utd G12/B Garcia   vs   Fencibles G12/B Ferns  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City)   Three Kings Utd G13/1C Green   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1C White  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Three Kings Utd G10/G Lynas [Silver]   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/G Angels  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd G10/Or White   vs   Metro FC G10/Or Rubies  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Three Kings Utd G10/G Abbott [Blue]   vs   Metro FC G10/G Magic  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd G10/Or Teal   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/Or Gold  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue)   Three Kings Utd G12/B Lomax   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/B White  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green)   Three Kings Utd G12/G Stringer   vs   Metro FC G12/G Red  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue)   Three Kings Utd G11/B Blue   vs   Three Kings Utd G11/B Green  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 14/1 Red  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Orange)   Three Kings Utd G10/Or Birt [Red]   vs   Metro FC G10/Or Rubies  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green)   Three Kings Utd G11/G Purple   vs   Onehunga Sports G11/G Emeralds  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue)   Three Kings Utd G11/B Green   vs   Clevedon FC G11/B Cats  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green)   Three Kings Utd G12/G Thompson   vs   Western Springs G12/G Java  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue)   Three Kings Utd G12/B Garcia   vs   Western Springs G12/B Diamonds  
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 U-Striker   vs   A4 Viti FC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue   vs   Fencibles G14/1 Little  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 U-Striker   vs   A4 Massey University FC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue   vs   Western Springs G14/1 Malaga  
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 U-Striker   vs   A4 Double Rum Greenhithe  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue   vs   Metro FC G14/1 Spirit  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 2)   A4 U-Striker   vs   A4 Zamantix Force  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News