Blockhouse Bay Reserve 1

Venue Address
Rathlin St

Blockhouse Bay
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 5     A2 United FC   def.   A2 SudAmerica FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) A4 All Red FC   def. by   A4 Aotea-Sport Eastern
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 4     A2 United FC   vs   A2 University of Auckland
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 3     A2 Khukuri FC   def.   A2 Kiwi True Blues
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 1     A2 United FC   def.   A2 AUT FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA KO Cup Premier/Championship) A2 Khukuri FC   def. by   A2 Kiwi True Blues
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 3     A2 United FC   def.   A2 Kingsland Athletic
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 1     A4 All Red FC   def. by   A4 Double Rum Greenhithe 13 
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 3     A2 Khukuri FC   vs   A2 University of Auckland
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 2     A2 Khukuri FC   def.   A2 Kingsland Athletic
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) 3     Bay Olympic 17/2 Firebirds   def.   Fencibles 17/2 Little
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA KO Cup Premier/Championship) 6     A2 United FC   def.   A1 Zamantix Rovers
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 1     Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3A Navy
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2) 2     Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 15/2 Blue 10 
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 3     Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids   def.   Western Springs 13/3A Paston
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 2     Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 15/1
06/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) A2 United FC   def. by   A2 City Fringe FC
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
15:00 (ASFA 2017 League 2) 1     A4 All Red FC   def. by   A4 Viti FC 12 
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) A2 United FC   def. by   A2 Khukuri FC
03/09/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) A2 United FC   def. by   A2 Kiwi True Blues

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News