Seymour Park 2

Venue Address
Pah Road

Royal Oak
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) Three Kings Utd 13/4 Dass   def. by   Western Springs 13/3A Lochhead
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) Three Kings Utd G17/1 Inkpen   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 17/1 Girls
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red   def. by   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos   def. by   Western Springs M40/1 Royal
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Metro) 3     Three Kings Utd 17M   def.   Central Utd 17M
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver   def. by   Western Springs 14/4 Deportivo
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 2     Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod   def.   Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) Three Kings Utd 17/1 Malone   def. by   Western Springs 17/1 Cyclones
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 2     Three Kings Utd G14/P Metzger   def.   Fencibles G14/P Felton
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 5     Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal   def.   Clendon Utd 15/2 Lions
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) Three Kings Utd 15M   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 15M
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Conference) Three Kings Utd 17C   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17C
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 3     Three Kings Utd G14/P Metzger   def. by   Norwest Utd G14/P Emeralds
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red   def. by   Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 2     Three Kings Utd G17/1 Inkpen   def.   Ellerslie AFC G16/1 Gold
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 1     Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal   vs   Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro) 1     Three Kings Utd 17M   vs   Birkenhead Utd 17M
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 1     Three Kings Utd G14/P Metzger   vs   Forrest Hill Milford G14/P Hot Shots
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 3     Central Utd 16M   def.   Oratia Utd 16C
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 4     Three Kings Utd G14/P Metzger   def.   Western Springs G14/P Monaco
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 2     Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal   def. by   Western Springs 15/1 Rangers
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 1     Three Kings Utd 15M   def. by   Onehunga Sports 15M
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Conference) 2     Three Kings Utd 17C   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC 17C
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G14/1 Yellow
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 1     Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 15/1
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd 19/1 Smallwood   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Grade Conference) Three Kings Utd 13C   def. by   Oratia Utd 13C
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 1     Three Kings Utd 15M   def. by   Central Utd 15M
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 1     Three Kings Utd G14/P Metzger   def.   Northland FC G14/P
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) 3     Three Kings Utd 17/2 Holmes   def.   Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd 13/1 Johnson   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 Blue
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red   def. by   Manukau City AFC 15/1
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) Three Kings Utd 17/1 Malone   def. by   Fencibles 17/1 Haynes
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (14th Grade Metro) Central Utd 14M   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 14M
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 2     Three Kings Utd 13/2A Logie   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 13/2A Dragons
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue   vs   Western Springs G14/1 Malaga
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro) 3     Central Utd 14M   def.   Hibiscus Coast AFC 14M
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Grade Conference) Three Kings Utd 13C   def. by   Waitakere City 13C
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference) 4     Three Kings Utd 15C   def. by   Waitakere City 15C
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) Three Kings Utd 15M   def. by   Western Springs 15M
30/07/17 (Sun)
(.)
14:45 (19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 1) 3     Three Kings Utd 19S   def.   Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Red
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 5     Central Utd 11/P Crocodiles   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P Yellow
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N) 1     Central Utd 12/3N (SPC) D'Souza   vs   Bay Olympic 12/3N Ruapehus
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 3     Central Utd 12/1B (SPC) Searchfield   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Pirates
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) Central Utd 12/2B Pumas   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 4     Central Utd 12/4S (SPC) Olney   def.   Pukekohe AFC 12/4S Green
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:15 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 2) 1     Central Utd 13/2 Starlings   def.   Drury Utd G13/2 Panthers
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 2     Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue   def.   Metro FC G14/1 Spirit
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 1) 1     Central Utd 19S   def. by   Three Kings Utd 19S
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 3     Central Utd 12/1A Yellow   def.   SAR 12/1A ALL STARS
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A) 1     Central Utd 12/2A Jaguars   def. by   Metro FC 12/2A Falcons
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 4     Central Utd 11/2B Dragons   def.   Fencibles 11/2B Khan
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B) Central Utd 12/2B (SPC) Hastings   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2B Blue
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Girls 13th Premier) 7     Central Utd 13/P Spirit   def.   Forrest Hill Milford G13/P Diamonds
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:15 (Girls Championship 13th Grade Division 2) 1     Central Utd 13/2 Starlings   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC G13/2 Southern Stars
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) Three Kings Utd 17/1 Malone   def. by   Manukau City AFC 17/1
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) 1     Three Kings Utd 17/2 Holmes   def. by   Papakura City FC 17/2
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (15th Grade Conference) 9     Three Kings Utd 15C   def.   Western Springs 15C Vespas
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference) 1     Three Kings Utd 17C   vs   Birkenhead AFC 17C
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A)   Central Utd 12/1A Yellow   vs   Bay Olympic 12/1A Panthers  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A)   Central Utd 12/2A Jaguars   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2A Black  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B)   Central Utd 11/2B Dragons   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 11/2B Hunters  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B)   Central Utd 12/2B (SPC) Hastings   vs   Fencibles 12/2B Dashper  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4A)   Central Utd 11/4A Geckos   vs   Onehunga Sports 11/4A Serpents  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd G11/1 Swifts   vs   Three Kings Utd G11/1 Blue  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red   vs   Western Springs 15/1 Rangers  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd 17/1 Malone   vs   Western Springs 17/1 Cyclones  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division)   Central Utd 11/P Crocodiles   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P White  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2B)   Central Utd 12/2B (SPC) Hastings   vs   Central Utd 12/2B Pumas  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2A)   Central Utd 12/2A Jaguars   vs   Manukau City AFC 12/2A  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S)   Central Utd 12/4S (SPC) Olney   vs   Fencibles 12/4S Arsenal  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B)   Central Utd 12/1B (SPC) Searchfield   vs   Fencibles 12/1B Topham  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3N)   Central Utd 12/3N (SPC) D'Souza   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Yellow  
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Three Kings Utd 17M   vs   Birkenhead Utd 17M  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A)   Central Utd 12/1A Yellow   vs   Onehunga Sports 12/1A Arsenal  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News