Seymour Park 2

Venue Address
Pah Road

Royal Oak
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) Three Kings Utd 13/3N Dass   def. by   Western Springs 13/3N Lochhead
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) Three Kings Utd G17/1 Inkpen   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 17/1 Girls
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red   def. by   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos   def. by   Western Springs M40/1 Royal
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Metro) 3     Three Kings Utd 17M   def.   Central Utd 17M
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) Three Kings Utd 14/3N Silver   def. by   Western Springs 14/3N Deportivo
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 2     Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod   def.   Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) Three Kings Utd 17/1 Holmes   def. by   Western Springs 17/1 Cyclones
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division) 3     Three Kings Utd G14P Metzger   def.   Fencibles G14P Felton
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Three Kings Utd 15/3 Blue   vs   Western Springs 15/3 Corinthians  
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal   vs   Clendon Utd 15/2 Lions  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro)   Three Kings Utd 15M   vs   Eastern Suburbs 15M  
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Three Kings Utd 17C   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17C  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division)   Three Kings Utd G14P Metzger   vs   Norwest Utd G14P Emeralds  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red   vs   Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference)   Three Kings Utd 15C   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC 15C  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G17/1 Inkpen   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/1 Gold  
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal   vs   Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris  
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Three Kings Utd 17M   vs   Birkenhead Utd 17M  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division)   Three Kings Utd G14P Metzger   vs   Forrest Hill Milford G14P Hot Shots  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   Central Utd 16M   vs   Oratia Utd 16C  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Premier Division)   Three Kings Utd G14P Metzger   vs   Western Springs G14P Monaco  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal   vs   Western Springs 15/2 Rangers  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Metro)   Three Kings Utd 17M   vs   East Coast Bays 17M Healey  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference)   Three Kings Utd 15C   vs   Western Springs 15C Vespas  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News