Allen Hill Stadium

Venue Address
Lake Road

Devonport
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 4     North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   def.   Metro FC (NRFL1R)
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 7     North Shore Utd (NRFL1)   def.   Metro FC (NRFL1)
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 1     North Shore utd 16M   def.   Waitakere City 16M
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   def. by   Melville United AFC (NRFL1R)
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 1     North Shore Utd (NRFL1)   def.   Melville United AFC (NRFL1)
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) North Shore Utd 13M   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC 13M 17 
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (14th Grade Conference) 1     North Shore Utd 14C   def. by   Greenhithe AFC 14C
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 2     North Shore Utd 15M Jetts   def.   Onehunga Sports 15M
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 2     North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   vs   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1R)
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 3     North Shore Utd (NRFL1)   def.   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1)
25/04/17 (Tue) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 5     North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   def.   Oratia Utd (NRFL1R)
25/04/17 (Tue) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 1     North Shore Utd (NRFL1)   def. by   Oratia Utd (NRFL1)
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 2     North Shore utd 16M   def.   East Coast Bays 16M
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Conference) 4     North Shore Utd 17C   def.   Birkenhead AFC 17C
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (14th Grade Conference) 3     North Shore Utd 14C   def. by   East Coast Bays 14C Development
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) North Shore Utd 13M   def. by   Northland FC 13M
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 7     North Shore Utd 15M Jetts   def.   Central Utd 15M
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup) 5     North Shore Utd (NRFL1)   def.   Metro FC (NRFL1)
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) North Shore utd 16M   def. by   Fencibles Utd 16M
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Conference) 2     North Shore Utd 17C   def. by   Fencibles Utd 17C
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 3     North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   def.   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) North Shore Utd (NRFL1)   def. by   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1)
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 1     North Shore Utd 14C   def.   Western Springs 14C Espanyol
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 1     North Shore Utd 15M Jetts   def. by   Waitakere City 15M
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) North Shore Utd 13M   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13M lilywhites
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Conference) North Shore Utd 14C   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford 14C Athletico
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Conference) 3     North Shore Utd 17C   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Conference) 4     North Shore Utd 15C   def.   Waitakere City 15C
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 2     North Shore Utd 15M Jetts   def. by   Manurewa AFC 15M
05/06/17 (Mon) 12:30 (NRFL Reserves Knock Out Cup) North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   def. by   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 2     North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   vs   Waitemata FC (NRFL1R) Reserves
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 5     North Shore Utd (NRFL1)   def.   Waitemata FC (NRFL1)
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 1     North Shore Utd 14C   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Conference) 2     North Shore Utd 17C   def.   Forrest Hill Milford 17C
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 3     North Shore Utd 15M Jetts   def.   Western Springs 15M
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 5     North Shore Utd 14C   def.   Oratia Utd 14C
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Conference) 3     North Shore Utd 17C   def.   Glenfield Rovers 17C
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 3     North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   def.   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1R)
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 2     North Shore Utd (NRFL1)   def.   Western Springs AFC (NRFL1)
08/07/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 8     North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   def.   Franklin United (NRFL1R)
08/07/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 4     North Shore Utd (NRFL1)   def.   Franklin United (NRFL1)
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 3     North Shore Utd 14C   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 14C
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 4     North Shore Utd (NRFL1)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 3     North Shore Utd 15M Jetts   vs   Fencibles Utd 15M
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Conference) 2     North Shore Utd 15C   def. by   Western Springs 15C Vespas
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 3     North Shore Utd 14C   def.   Drury Utd 14C SAE
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 2     North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   def. by   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1R)
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 2     North Shore Utd (NRFL1)   def. by   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL1)
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 4     North Shore Utd 14C   def.   Waitakere City 14C
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference) 2     North Shore Utd 17C   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 17C
02/09/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 1     North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)   vs   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1R)
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 1     North Shore Utd (NRFL1)   def.   Manukau City AFC (NRFL1)
17/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 3     North Shore Utd 15M Jetts   def.   East Coast Bays 15M Poore

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News