Memorial Park 2

Venue Address
Gibbs Rd

Manurewa
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 3     Manurewa AFC 13/3S Fusion   def.   Drury Utd 13/3S Missiles
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1) 3     Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth   def.   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Watt
09/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) Manurewa AFC 19S   def. by   Waitakere City 19S
14/04/17 (Fri) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 7     Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   def.   Hamilton Wanderers AFC (NRFLPR)
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:30 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 1     Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   def.   East Coast Bays (NRFLPR)
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 4     Manurewa AFC (M2)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 2     Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs   vs   Bay Olympic (M40/3S) Misfits
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2)   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds   vs   Papakura City FC G16/2  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Wolves   vs   Pukekohe AFC 15/3 Red  
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 19S   vs   Onehunga Sports 19S  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South)   Manurewa AFC 13/3S Fusion   vs   Pukekohe AFC 13/3S Red  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Force   vs   Western Springs 15/3 West Ham  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro)   Manurewa AFC 15M   vs   Ellerslie AFC 15M Red  
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth   vs   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS  
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 17/1 Vipers   vs   Western Springs 17/1 Cyclones  
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro)   Manurewa AFC 15M   vs   East Coast Bays 15M Poore  
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 19S   vs   Glen Eden Rangers 19S  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South)   Manurewa AFC 13/3S Fusion   vs   Papakura City FC 13/3S Warriors  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Force   vs   Three Kings Utd 15/3 Blue  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Wolves   vs   Fencibles Utd 15/3  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Manurewa AFC (M2)   vs   Bay Olympic (M2) Johnny Utahs  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro)   Manurewa AFC 15M   vs   Western Springs 15M Cruzeiro  
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 19S   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S1 Yellow  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro)   Manurewa AFC 15M   vs   Bay Olympic 15M  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro)   Manurewa AFC 15M   vs   Fencibles Utd 15M  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News