Omana Park

Venue Address
Shirley Road

Papatoetoe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 10     Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators   def.   Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) Papatoetoe AFC (M35/3) Red Mist   def. by   Western Springs M35/3 Goldenballs
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) Papatoetoe United FC (W3)   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (W2/3/1)
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 1     Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 11     Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 1     Papatoetoe United FC 17/2 Predators   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2) 2     Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   def.   Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 2     Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters   vs   Mangere United (M40/3S) Nadroga
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 13     Papatoetoe United FC 15/1   def.   Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Black
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Papatoetoe United FC (M6)   def. by   Unimount (M6) Red Devils
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 3     Papatoetoe United FC 17/2 Predators   def.   Manurewa AFC 17/2 Vipers
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 3     Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Jaguars   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/2A Gunners
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 2     Papatoetoe United FC 15/1   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 15/2 Blue
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Green
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 2     Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 4     Papatoetoe AFC 15/1 Lightning   def. by   Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) Papatoetoe United FC 15/1   def. by   Manukau City AFC 15/1
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:30 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 1     Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17/3 Jets
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) Papatoetoe United FC 17/2 Predators   def. by   Manukau City AFC 17/1
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 1     Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/2A Logie
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   def. by   Western Springs (M2) Stingers
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders   def. by   Manurewa AFC 13/2B Panthers
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) 2     Papatoetoe United FC 13/4 Cowboys   def.   Drury Utd 13/4 Missiles
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) Papatoetoe United FC 15/1   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 15/1 Lightning
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 6     Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws   def.   Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Jaguars   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 White  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B)   Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders   vs   Manukau City AFC 13/2B  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws   vs   Metro FC 17/3 England  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3)   Papatoetoe AFC (M35/3) Red Mist   vs   Western Springs M35/3 Goldenballs  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters   vs   Onehunga Sports (M40/3S) Hunga  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B)   Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders   vs   Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4)   Papatoetoe United FC 13/4 Cowboys   vs   Pukekohe AFC 13/4 Red  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters   vs   SAR AFC (M40/3S) Levuka  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B)   Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders   vs   Fencibles 13/2B Bos  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17/3 Jets  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B)   Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders   vs   Ellerslie AFC 13/2B Gold  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4)   Papatoetoe United FC 13/4 Cowboys   vs   Western Springs 13/4 Ajax  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   vs   Bay Olympic (M2) Johnny Utahs  
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   vs   SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News