Eastdale Park 4

Venue Address
Eastdale Road

Avondale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) Central Utd 14/2 Sonics   def. by   Three Kings Utd 14/1 Teal
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 4     Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys   def.   Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 2     Central Utd (M35/1)   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/1) Kelly Shambles
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2017 League 1 ) 1     A3 University of Auckland Reserves   def.   A3 Nixon Park FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA KOCup L1/L2/Conference) 2     A3 University of Auckland Reserves   def. by   A5 Old Fellas FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys   def. by   Western Springs (M8) Choppers
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Grade Conference) 2     Central Utd 13C   def.   Three Kings Utd 13C
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 1) 1     Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/1) Lions   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/1) Pakuranga Legends
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) Western Springs 13/1 Regulators   def. by   Fencibles 13/1 Nicol
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) Western Springs 15/1 Rangers   def. by   Manukau City AFC 15/1
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 30's Knockout Cup) 2     Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/1) Lions   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M30/3)
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 5     Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys   def.   Western Springs (M8) White Swans
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Championship) 2     Central Utd (MCD) UoA   vs   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne   def. by   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers 14 
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 5     Metro FC (M40/2) Signature Homes   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 1     Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane   vs   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro) 2     Central Utd 16M   def.   North Shore utd 16M
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 3) 4     Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/3) Lizard Kings   def.   Unimount (M30/3) Avengers
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup) 2     Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M35/2) AK BA
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) Western Springs G16/1 Pink Panthers   vs   Papakura City FC G16/2
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 3) 2     Western Springs 15/3 Corinthians   def.   Clendon Utd 15/2 Lions
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
14:00 (ASFA 2017 Championship Division ) 1     A2 City Fringe FC   def. by   A2 AUT FC
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 14/2 Sonics   vs   Waiuku AFC 14/2 Blue  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1)   Central Utd (M35/1)   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M35/1)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News