Rosa Birch Park 2

Venue Address
Beresford Street

Pukekohe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 1     Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red   def. by   Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 2     Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red   def.   Fencibles 12/4S Arsenal
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 2     Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Avengers   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/1A Black
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) 2     Pukekohe AFC 12/4S Green   def. by   Western Springs 12/4N Vulcans
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Brown) 1     Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red   vs   Drury Utd 12/4S Vipers
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) 2     Pukekohe AFC 12/4S Green   def.   Waiuku AFC 12/4S Tornados
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 1     Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Avengers   def. by   Papakura City FC 12/1A Juventus
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red) Pukekohe AFC 12/4S Green   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 12/4N Wizards
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 1     Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 12/3S Dynamos
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 4     Pukekohe AFC 12/4S Green   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Silver
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 2     Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Avengers   def.   Western Springs 12/1B lightning
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 1     Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red   def. by   Clendon Utd 12/3S All Stars
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 2     Pukekohe AFC 12/4S Green   def.   Waiuku AFC 12/4S Tornados
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 6     Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Avengers   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 7     Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red   def.   Clevedon FC 12/3S Clashers
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 1     Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Avengers   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/1B Yellow
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) Pukekohe AFC 12/4S Green   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 12/4S Pumas
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 5) 5     Pukekohe AFC 11/5 Green   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/5 Silver
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4S) 5     Pukekohe AFC 12/4S Green   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Green
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 3     Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Avengers   def.   Metro FC 12/1B Wynrs
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 1     Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News