Walter Massey Park 2

Venue Address
Massey Road

Mangere East
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South) 1     Manukau City AFC 14/4   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3 White
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 14     Manukau City AFC 15/1   def.   Clendon Utd 15/2 Lions
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South) Manukau City AFC 14/4   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 3     Manukau City AFC 17/2   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17/3 Jets
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 1     Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers   vs   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 2     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def.   Waitemata FC (WChamp)
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 7     Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers   def.   Unimount (M6) Red Devils
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 9     Manukau City AFC 15/1   def.   Fencibles 15/2
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   def.   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 5     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 17     Manukau City AFC 17/1   def.   Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 4     Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers   def.   Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 5     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def.   Te Atatu AFC (WChamp)
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 1     Manukau City AFC 13/2B   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 16     Manukau City AFC 15/1   def.   Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Black
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 6     Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   def.   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 5     Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers   def.   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 6     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def.   Glen Eden Utd (WChamp)
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 9     Manukau City AFC 15/1   def.   Pukekohe AFC 15/2 Blue
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 5     Manukau City AFC 17/2   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 1     Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 5     Manukau City AFC 13/2B   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 3     Manukau City AFC 17/2   def.   Pukekohe AFC 17/3 Red
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) 2     Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers   def. by   Otahuhu Utd AFC (MCD)
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 1     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def.   West Auckland (WChamp)
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 4     Manukau City AFC 14/4   def.   Western Springs 14/4 Deportivo
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 3     Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 12     Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers   def.   Unimount (M6) Pittas
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) 4     Manukau City AFC 17/1   def.   Pukekohe AFC 17/1 Blue
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 2     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def.   Norwest Utd (WChamp) Barker
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 2     Manukau City AFC 14/4   def.   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/4 Black
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) 2     Manukau City AFC 17/2   def.   Three Kings Utd 17/2 Holmes
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1)   Manukau City AFC 17/1   vs   Three Kings Utd 17/1 Malone  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4)   Manukau City AFC 14/4   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1)   Manukau City AFC 15/1   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers   vs   Papatoetoe United FC (M6)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4)   Manukau City AFC 14/4   vs   Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1)   Manukau City AFC 15/1   vs   Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship)   Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   vs   Western Springs (WChamp) Development  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B)   Manukau City AFC 13/2B   vs   Ellerslie AFC 13/2B Gold  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2)   Manukau City AFC 17/2   vs   Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   vs   SAR AFC (M4) Botany  
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4)   Manukau City AFC 14/4   vs   Manurewa AFC 14/4 Cougars  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers   vs   Clendon Utd (M6) Island Force  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1)   Manukau City AFC 15/1   vs   Fencibles 15/1  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B)   Manukau City AFC 13/2B   vs   Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News