Walter Massey Park 2

Venue Address
Massey Road

Mangere East
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South) 1     Manukau City AFC 14/4   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3 White
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 14     Manukau City AFC 15/1   def.   Clendon Utd 15/2 Lions
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South) Manukau City AFC 14/4   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 3     Manukau City AFC 17/2   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17/3 Jets
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 2     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def.   Waitemata FC (WChamp)
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 9     Manukau City AFC 15/1   def.   Fencibles 15/2
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   def.   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 5     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def.   Ellerslie AFC (WChamp) Rebels
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 17     Manukau City AFC 17/1   def.   Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 5     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def.   Te Atatu AFC (WChamp)
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 1     Manukau City AFC 13/2B   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 16     Manukau City AFC 15/1   def.   Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Black
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 6     Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   def.   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane
20/05/17 (Sat)
(MATCH NULL AND VOID)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers   vs   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 6     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def.   Glen Eden Utd (WChamp)
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 9     Manukau City AFC 15/1   def.   Pukekohe AFC 15/2 Blue
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 5     Manukau City AFC 17/2   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 1     Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 5     Manukau City AFC 13/2B   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 13/2B Raiders
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 3     Manukau City AFC 17/2   def.   Pukekohe AFC 17/3 Red
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Counties Manukau KO Cup) 2     Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers   def. by   Otahuhu Utd AFC (MCD)
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 1     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def.   West Auckland (WChamp)
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 4     Manukau City AFC 14/4   def.   Western Springs 14/4 Deportivo
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) 4     Manukau City AFC 17/1   def.   Pukekohe AFC 17/1 Blue
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship) 2     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def.   Norwest Utd (WChamp) Barker
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 2     Manukau City AFC 14/4   def.   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/4 Black
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) 2     Manukau City AFC 17/2   def.   Three Kings Utd 17/2 Holmes
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) 4     Manukau City AFC 17/1   def.   Three Kings Utd 17/1 Malone
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 4     Manukau City AFC 14/4   def.   Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 2     Manukau City AFC 15/1   def.   Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Championship Top 6) 1     Manukau City AFC (WChamp)   def. by   Western Springs (WChamp) Development
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) 2     Manukau City AFC 13/2B   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 13/2B Gold
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) 3     Manukau City AFC 17/1   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 4     Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   def.   SAR AFC (M4) Botany
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 2     Manukau City AFC 14/4   vs   Manurewa AFC 14/4 Cougars
12/08/17 (Sat)
(INELIGIBLE PLAYER - MANUKAU CITY)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) Manukau City AFC 15/1   def. by   Fencibles 15/1
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) Manukau City AFC 13/2B   def. by   Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 3     Manukau City AFC 14/4   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 6     Manukau City AFC 15/1   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 1     Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News