Keith Hay Park 10

Venue Address
53 Arundel Road

Mt Roskill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Blue) Three Kings Utd 12/1A Chamberlain   def. by   Fencibles 12/P Wyers
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/2B Hewett   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 12/2B Warriors
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Pitch and time change)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 3     Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys   def.   Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 6     Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc   def.   Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 5     Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool   def.   Western Springs (M8) Choppers
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 5     Three Kings Utd 19S   def.   Manurewa AFC 19S2
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Three Kings Utd 13/4 Dass   def. by   Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 2     Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 3     Three Kings Utd M35/1 Destroyers   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M35/1)
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) Three Kings Utd M35/1 Destroyers   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC (35/1) Cush
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 3     Three Kings Utd 14/1 Teal   def.   Fencibles 14/3 White
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 5     Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc   def.   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 1     Three Kings Utd 13/3B O'Cass   def. by   Onehunga Sports 13/2B United 10 
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 3     Three Kings Utd 19/1 Smallwood   def. by   East Coast Bays 19 Drumm
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Three Kings Utd 13/4 Dass   def. by   Western Springs 13/4 Ajax
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 2     Three Kings Utd 15/3 Blue   vs   Metro FC 15/3 Storm
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 2     Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos   def.   Unimount (M40/1) HAWKS
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 4     Three Kings Utd 13/2A Logie   def.   Fencibles 13/2A Winchester
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 1     Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz   vs   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) 2     Three Kings Utd M35/1 Destroyers   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/1) Kelly Shambles
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Metro 1st Round) 3     Three Kings Utd 15M   def.   East Coast Bays 15M Poore
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 8     Three Kings Utd G16/P Teal   def.   Ellerslie AFC G16/P Black
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 4     Three Kings Utd (M1)   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev   def. by   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 1) Three Kings Utd M35/1 Destroyers   def. by   Western Springs M35/1 Revolution
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers   def. by   Western Springs (M2) Stingers
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B) 2     Three Kings Utd 13/3B O'Cass   def. by   Manurewa AFC 13/3B Fusion
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 4     Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev   def.   Western Springs (M8) White Swans
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 2     Three Kings Utd 13/1 Johnson   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 14/4 Grey Wolves
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos   def. by   SAR AFC (M40/1) Lautoka
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 2     Three Kings Utd (NRFLPR)   def. by   Hamilton Wanderers AFC (NRFLPR)
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (NRFL Womens Premier Reserves) 4     Three Kings Utd (NRFLWR)   def.   Forrest Hill Milford AFC (NRFLWR)
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 1     Three Kings Utd 13/2A Rigg   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/2A Logie
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 1     Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 5     Three Kings Utd (M1)   def.   High School Old Boys (M1) Red
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:30 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 1     Three Kings Utd 13/2A Rigg   vs   Bay Olympic 13/2A Falcons
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 2     Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs   def. by   Manurewa AFC (M5)
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 4     Three Kings Utd (M1)   def.   Western Springs (M1) Monro
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:30 (Girls 16th Premier) 6     Three Kings Utd G16/P Teal   def.   Ellerslie AFC G16/P Red
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 2     Three Kings Utd M40/1 SomeKaos   def. by   Western Springs M40/1 Geris
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc   def. by   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2) 1     Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) Three Kings Utd 17/1 Malone   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 17/1 Blue
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (17th Grade Conference) 2     Three Kings Utd 17C   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 17C

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News