Lloyd Elsmore Park 2Snr

Venue Address
20 Cascades Road

Pakuranga
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 13th Premier) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC G13/P Yellow   def.   Western Springs G13/P Sportivo
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G14/1 Yellow   def. by   Three Kings Utd G14/1 Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G16/1 Blue   def.   Western Springs G16/1 Dragons
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 8     Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M7)
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins   vs   Western Springs (M3) Wanderers
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 8     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3A Navy   def.   Manurewa AFC 13/3B Fusion
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 6     Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses   def.   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 6     Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) Bucklands Beach AFC (W2) Yellow   vs   Bay Olympic (W2) Blue
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 White   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 13/2A Black
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2 Blue   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/1 Yellow
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow   def. by   SAR 16/1 SHAKERS
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC   def. by   Manurewa AFC (M5)
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 6     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3A Navy   def.   Drury Utd 13/4 Missiles
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3 White   def. by   SAR 14/2 TIGERS
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) Bucklands Beach AFC 14C   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (15th Grade Conference) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 15C   vs   Fencibles Utd 15C
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 South) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3 White   vs   Manukau City AFC 14/4
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 7     Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers   def.   Clendon Utd (M7) Pic'N'Mix
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3B Royal   def.   Manurewa AFC 13/3B Fusion
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G14/1 Yellow   vs   Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls   def. by   Metro FC (M6) Hawthorne
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC   def. by   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue   vs   Western Springs (W4) Gypsies
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 9     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3B Royal   def.   Pukekohe AFC 13/4 Red
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/2 White
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 6     Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Bucklands Beach AFC (W2) Yellow   def. by   Papakura City FC (WConR)
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3A Navy   def.   Papakura City FC 13/4 Warriors
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses   def.   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC (W2) Yellow   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (W3)
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC G14/1 Yellow   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 14/1 Red
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3B Royal   def.   Fencibles 13/3B Chelsea
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2 Blue   def.   Central Utd 14/2 Sonics
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup) Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses   def. by   Western Springs (MCD) Olys
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2B) Fencibles 13/2B Bos   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 13/2B Blue
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 Blue   def. by   Fencibles 13/1 Nicol
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers   def.   High School Old Boys (M7) Urgent Couriers Kadavu
02/07/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S2 Yellow   def. by   Glenfield Rovers 19S
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 7     Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers   def.   Tuakau (M7)
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Fake Madrid
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro) 3     Fencibles Utd 14M   def.   Central Utd 14M
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3A Navy   vs   SAR 13/3A TITANS
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3 White   def.   Clevedon FC 14/3 Cheetahs
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M3) Mad 11
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (M6)
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Business Time
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3A Navy   def.   Western Springs 13/3A Paston
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
13:15 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue   def. by   SAR 16/1 SHAKERS
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2 Blue   vs   SAR 14/2 TIGERS
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 7     Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow   def. by   Western Springs 16/1 Galacticos
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers   def. by   Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC   vs   Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News