Seddon Fields 4

Venue Address
180 Meola Road

Pt Chevelier
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 13     Western Springs 11R Flamencos   def.   Papakura City FC 11/R
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th White) 2     Western Springs 11/W Real Madrid   def. by   Manurewa AFC 11/W Vikings
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 10     Western Springs 12/Gy Verde   def.   Central Utd 12/Gr Pumas
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 8     Western Springs 12/P Blanco   def.   Central Utd 12/P Jaguars
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Western Springs 13/3N Ajax   def. by   Fencibles 13/3N Walsh
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 7     Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8) 1     Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Ramrod
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (15th Grade Conference) 2     Western Springs 15C Vespas   vs   East Coast Bays 15C
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 3     Western Springs 11/P Porto   def.   Fencibles 11/P Storm
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Western Springs 13/3N Paston   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3N Jets
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Western Springs 13/3N Lochhead   def.   Central Utd 13/3N (SPC) Boyle
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) Western Springs M40/2 Chevaliers   def. by   SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 5     Western Springs M40/1 Geris   def.   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 1     Western Springs (W4) Gypsies   vs   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) 1     Western Springs 13C Vipers   def. by   Greenhithe AFC 13M
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 1     Western Springs M40/2 Chevaliers   def. by   Mangere United (M40/2) Ba Federal
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8) 2     Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis   vs   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 3     Western Springs 11/Br Bocca Juniors   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/Br Assassins
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 2     Western Springs 11R Flamencos   def. by   Fencibles 11/R Collie
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Western Springs 13/3N Ajax   def. by   Western Springs 13/3N Paston
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Western Springs 14/3N Deportivo   def. by   Fencibles 14/3N Smith
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 5     Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries   def.   Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 7     Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/1) Lions
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 1     Western Springs (W4) Gypsies   def.   Waiuku AFC (W4)
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (14th Grade Conference) 3     Western Springs 14C Sonics   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/C Red
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 5     Western Springs 13/2C Force   def.   Metro FC 13/2C Strikers
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Western Springs 13/3N Lochhead   def.   Bay Olympic 13/3N Bullets
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     Western Springs (M1) TYO   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M1) Iguanas
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1     Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 8     Western Springs 11/Br Bocca Juniors   def.   Ellerslie AFC 11/Br Silver
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red) 1     Western Springs 11R Flamencos   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/R Supersonics 11 
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) Western Springs G12/B Diamonds   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/B Lilywhites
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 3     Western Springs 12/P lightning   def.   Central Utd 12/P Jaguars
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 12     Western Springs 12/Gr Jedis   def.   Central Utd 12/Gr Pumas
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 1     Western Springs M35/2 Doctors   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8) 3     Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (M8) Toey MASIV
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (AFF Womens Division 4) 2     Western Springs (W4) Gypsies   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Grey) 4     Western Springs 12/Gy Verde   def.   Western Springs 12/Gr Jedis
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 3     Western Springs 12/P Blanco   def.   Western Springs 12/P lightning
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 13th Premier) Western Springs G13/P Sportivo   def. by   Ellerslie AFC Girls 13/P Red
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 1     Western Springs 12/Or Strikers   def. by   Fencibles 12/Or Topham
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 3     Western Springs 13/2C Force   def.   Central Utd 13/2C (SPC) McMillan
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Western Springs (M8) Choppers   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz  
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 9     Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) Western Springs 13M Bullets   def. by   Greenhithe AFC 13M
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Brown)   Western Springs 11/Br Dynamos   vs   Bay Olympic 11/Br Aces  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Red)   Western Springs 11R Flamencos   vs   Manurewa AFC 11/R Hornets  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green)   Western Springs G12/G Aurora   vs   Three Kings Utd G12/G Stringer  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Red)   Western Springs 12/R Vulcans   vs   Papakura City FC 12/R Liverpool  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green)   Western Springs G11/G Ajax   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/G  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grey)   Western Springs 12/Gr Jedis   vs   Manurewa AFC 12/Gr Sharks  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 2)   Western Springs 17/2 Solars   vs   Papakura City FC 17/2  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers   vs   Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North)   Western Springs 13/3N Ajax   vs   Western Springs 13/3N Lochhead  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic   vs   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup)   Western Springs (M1) Monro   vs   Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North)   Western Springs 13/3N Lochhead   vs   Ellerslie AFC 13/3N Yellow  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North)   Western Springs 13/3N Paston   vs   Central Utd 13/3N (SPC) Boyle  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries   vs   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Espanyol   vs   Western Springs 14C Sonics  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Western Springs (M1) TYO   vs   Onehunga Sports (M1)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Geris   vs   Mangere United (M40/1) NZ Masters  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic   vs   Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Roskillaz  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries   vs   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans   vs   Unimount (M3) Quiche  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   Western Springs M40/2 Chevaliers   vs   Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis   vs   Western Springs (M8) White Swans  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Geris   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1)   Western Springs (M1) TYO   vs   High School Old Boys (M1) Red  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans   vs   Papakura City FC (M3)  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Western Springs 14C Espanyol   vs   North Shore Utd 14C  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1)   Western Springs 19/1 Calender Boys   vs   Franklin United 19/1  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis   vs   Three Kings Utd (M8) Liverpool  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   Western Springs M40/2 Chevaliers   vs   Metro FC (M40/2) Signature Homes  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8)   Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis   vs   Western Springs (M8) Choppers  
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil  
02/09/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1)   Western Springs M40/1 Fatboys   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Royal  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News