Waikaraka Pk 8

Venue Address
Captain Springs Road

Te Papapa
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Girls Rock   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers   vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Ninjas  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers (Bottle Green)  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green) 5     Onehunga Sports G11/G Emeralds   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/G
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green) 8     Onehunga Sports G11/G Emeralds   def.   Three Kings Utd G11/G Purple
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) Onehunga Sports G13/1C Diamonds   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC G13/1C Pixies
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies (Yellow)  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green) 1     Onehunga Sports G11/G Emeralds   vs   Western Springs G11/G Ajax
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Navy) 1     Onehunga Sports 12/N Thunder   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/N Robinson
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 1     Onehunga Sports 12/B Arsenal   def. by   Fencibles 12/B Brown
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies (Yellow)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Green) 14     Onehunga Sports 12/G Phoenix   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/G Blue
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 2     Onehunga Sports 12/B Rangers   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/B Red
24/05/17 (Wed) 17:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 6     Onehunga Sports 12/B Rangers   def.   Onehunga Sports 12/B Arsenal
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Onehunga Sports 10/W Lightning   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/N Griffins  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Onehunga Sports 10/B   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/B Gold  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City)   Onehunga Sports G13/1C Diamonds   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1C White  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Bottle Green)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Onehunga Sports 10/B   vs   Western Springs 10P Rebels  
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Huskies (Yellow)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Terriers (Royal Blue)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsatians (Maroon)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Onehunga Sports 10/B   vs   Fencibles 10/B Celtic  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Bottle Green)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Onehunga Sports 10/B   vs   Unimount AFC 10/G Inspire  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Gold)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Onehunga Sports 10/B   vs   Fencibles 10/G Spurs  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Blue Heelers (Bottle Green)  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Onehunga Sports 10/B   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/B Sykes [Premier 1]  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News